Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


 

CHAMPIONNAT AMATEUR

Finally, a superb championship "ECAHO C", we would like to see more often. Championship organized by a woman of Gabrielle HAMMERER Tamerij Arabians (AT).co-organizers : Doris Dobetsberger - Anna Wilflingseder - DI Dr Peter Zechner . A league where you only judge horses. A championship very well organized, in a pleasant atmosphere. With a presentation of horses, worthy of a major championship. Presented only by amateurs. (The youngest was 7 years old). So you do not want farmers who make championship for the reasons that we know and that we can not disclose alas not to argue about TOM ARABIANS. I invite you to look at in advance of the next championship "ECAHO C" hosted by Gabrielle Hammerer : tamerij@aon.at

Enfin , un superbe championnat " ECAHO C " , comme nous aimerions en voir plus souvent .Championnat organisé par une femme : Gabrielle HAMMERER de Tamerij Arabians ( AT )  . Un championnat ou l'on juge uniquement les chevaux .Un championnat très bien organisé , dans une ambiance agréable . Avec une présentation des chevaux dignent d'un grand championnat . Présenté uniquement par des amateurs . ( le plus jeune avait 7 ans ) . Alors vous , éleveurs qui ne voulez plus faire de championnat pour les raisons que nous connaissons et que nous ne pouvons hélas pas divulguer pour ne pas polémiquer sur TOM ARABIANS . Je vous invite à vous intéresser à l'avance , sur le prochain championnat "ECAHO C " organisé par Gabrielle Hammerer . tamerij@aon.at 

 

                                                                 Araber Sommerfestival 25.08.2012

                                               Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura, Nationale ECAHO C-Schau

 

   
Photo DODO   Photo DODO

Klasse 1 & 2  Filly and colt (2)

1. DA Magic Moment *29.02.2012 (WH Justice x DA Enfihda) Z/B: Cornelia Kolnberger, AT

2. Venathan *18.04.2012 (GF Maschuk x Ventana) Z/B: Anna Wilflingseder, AT

Nichtstarter: 2 Scha-Sahira *02.04.2012 (T.M. Aikor x Sidra) Z/B: Judith Scharinger, AT

Klasse 3  - 1 year filly (2)

1. P.N.E. Befana *03.04.2011 (DA Justify x Blanice) Z/B: Elke Pichler, AT 31,33 P. (Stechen über Typnote)

2. Safirah al Khalifa *05.04.2011 (F Shaheen Ibn Lahab x Nile Sawa) Z/B: Dr. Willibald Mayr, AT 31,33 P.

Klasse 4  2/3 year Filly (5)

1. Psyche Sahira *10.05.2009 (Padrons Psyche x Tunja) Z/B: Hermann Dormayr, AT 38,0 P.

2. Mena el Sharav *15.02.2010 (Simeon Sharav x Al Amal AA) Z: Ariela Arabian, Israel B: Christian Pritz, AT 34,33 P.

3. Daliyah Bint Jasirah *06.08.2010 (Dali el Bri x CM Jasirah) Z/B: Karin Konrad, AT 34,0 P.

4. P.N.E. Saphira *19.04.2010 (Arkim x Sabrilla) Z/B: Elke Pichler, AT 33,67 P.

5. DA Psykanda *03.09.2010 (DA Kandahar x DA Psytenna) Z: Cornelia Kolnberger B: Johannes Nußbaumer, AT 21,33 P.

Klasse 5 & 6  1/3 Year Stallions (3)

1. Bagdad W *05.06.2009 (Khidar x Batistah) Z/B: Dr. Christian Wieser, AT 36,0 P.

2. Mario al Khidar *10.02.2009 (Khidar x Marenga) Z: Sax Arabains, DE B: Cornelia Wetton, AT 31,33 P.

3. RI Nadir *22.04.2010 (RS Madhan x Itatshi) Z: Reinhold Igler, AT B: Claudia Altenstrasser, AT 31,33 P.

Klasse 7  6 / 6 year Mares(4)

1. Nona *08.05.2008 (Kubay Khan x Nandita) Zü: Emil Stark, AT B: Karin Leeb, AT 37,0 P.

2. Aruba *27.04.2008 (Mir Khan x AF Amyra) Z/B: Peter & Monika Großschedl, AT 35,67 P.

3. Venus Mercuria *16.06.2006 (Mir Khan x Ventana) Z/B: Anna Wilflingseder, AT 35,67 P.

Gilfemia *27.05.2006 (Gilly J x Mandschurei) Z/B: Christine Steindler, AT no score : Because lamensess

No start : 23 Sidra *21.03.2006 (Pesal x Sawantka) Z: Janow Podlaski Stud, PL, B: Judith Scharinger, AT
24 Kout el Kouloub Naf *04.04.2007 (Feysul el Hamza x Nafisah Bint Helm) Z/B: D.I. Vera Walchensteiner, AT

Klasse 8  4 year + older stallions (4)

1. F Tamouh *14.08.2008 (Al Lahab x F Tahimaa) Z: Hansjürgen & Inge Friedmann, DE B: Al Khalifa Ar., Dr. Willibald Mayr, AT 34,33 P.

2. MAT Hudhayfah *21.05.2008 (MAT Mashallan x Mayneesha) Z: Matara Arabians, DE B: Peter Kriegner, AT 32,33 P.

3. LA.-Ibn Ghalion *06.05.1999 (Ghazir x Sachiba) Z: Renate Fillafer, AT B: Sandra Wadsack, AT 31,33 P.

4. Isfahan GZH *26.01.2006 (Waseem Mouraad x Issa Bint Khaled) Z: Gut Auhof, DE B: El Hawa Arabians, Barbara Köppel, AT 30,33 P.

Klasse 9  8 year + Older mares (2)

1. T.M. Las Vegas *10.03.2004 (Desant x T.M. Laguna) Z: Ta Merij Ar., AT B: Monte Verde Arabians, Franz Swoboda, AT 38,0 P.

2. Mandschurei *10.05.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Balenina) Z: Gestüt Trummer, AT B: Christine Steindler, AT 36,0 P.

Klasse 11  Gelding  (2)

1. Amber *04.03.2006 (Pesal x Amra)Z: Janow Podlaski Stud, PL, B: Danna Awad, AT 37,0 P.

2. Avalon „BR“ *07.10.2004 (Davidoff x Plejada AH) Z: Barbara Radner, AT B: Michaela Stadlmayr, AT 33,0 P.

No Start : 35 Velvet Paladin *02.01.2004 (Makjet x Proekcia) Z/B: Cornelia Wetton, AT

Klasse 12  Liberty Mares (5)

1. T.M. Las Vegas *10.03.2004 (Desant x T.M. Laguna) Z: Ta Merij Ar., AT B: Monte Verde Arabians, Franz Swoboda, AT 49,0 P.

2. Aruba *27.04.2008 (Mir Khan x AF Amyra) Z/B: Peter & Monika Großschedl, AT 46,33 P.

3. T.M. Wenezuela *2006 (Desant x T.M Walijka) Z: Ta Merij Arabians, AT B: Martin Fabian, AT 45,33 P.

4. Ventana *15.04.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Volnaia) Z: Emil Stark, AT B: Anna Wilflingseder, AT 44,67 P.

5. SA Shakira *24.06.2011 (TF Afrikhan Shah x Shakhana) Z/B: Maria Schaufler, Shamar Arabians, AT 42,33 P.

No Start : 24 Kout el Kouloub Naf *04.04.2007 (Feysul el Hamza x Nafisah Bint Helm) Z/B: D.I. Vera Walchensteiner, AT

Klasse 13  Liberty Stallion / Gelding  (7)

1. Bagdad W *05.06.2009 stallion (Khidar x Batistah) Z/B: Dr. Christian Wieser, AT 51,0 P.

2. Amber *04.03.2006 Gelding (Pesal x Amira) Z: Janow Podlaski Stud, PL B: Danna Awad, AT 47,0 P.

3. Mario al Khidar *10.02.2009 Stallion (Khidar x Marenga) Z: Sax Arabains, DE B: Cornelia Wetton, AT 46,67 P.

4. Isfahan GZH *26.01.2006 Stallion (Waseem Mouraad x Issa Bint Khaled) Z: Gut Auhof, DE B: El Hawa Arabians, Barbara Köppel, AT 44,33 P.

5. LA.-Ibn Ghalion *06.05.1999 Stallion  (Ghazir x Sachiba) Z: Renate Fillafer, AT B: Sandra Wadsack, AT 44,33 P.

6. Avalon „BR“ *07.10.2004 Gelding (Davidoff x Plejada AH) Z: Barbara Radner, AT B: Michaela Stadlmayr, AT 41,33 P.

7. MAT Hudhayfah *21.05.2008 Stallion (MAT Mashallan x Mayneesha) Z: Matara Arabians, DE B: Peter Kriegner, AT 40,0 P.

No Start : 46 Deshan *03.05.2004 (Desant x Shakhana) Z/B: Maria Schaufler, AT

Klasse 14  Offspring mares (2 Families)

1. T.M. Palaestra *2003 (Emfatyk x Pozna) + T.M. Pearl of Eden *2012 (v. Eden C) + T.M. Penelope *2010 (v. El Azem), B: Ta Merij Arabians, AT

2. Ventana *15.04.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Volnaia) + Venathan *2012 (v. GF Maschuk) + Venus Mercuria *2006 (v. Mir Khan) B: Anna Wilflingseder, AT

Klasse 16  Junior Handler Cup (5)

1. Jessica Haslinger (14 year.) & Safirah al Khalifa *2011 Mare (F Shaheen Ibn Lahab x Nile Sawa)

2. Selin Awad (7 year.) & Amber *2006 Gelding (Pesal x Amra)

2. Antonia Berger (14 year.) & T.M. Las Vegas *2004 Mare (Desant x T.M. Laguna)

2. Sharon Wetton (14 year.) & Velvet Paladin *2004 Gelding (Makjet x Proekcia)

2. Max Auer (18 year) & F Tamouh *2008 Stallion (Al Lahab x F Tahimaa)

Klasse 18  Riding Horses Champioships 6 year and Upward (3)

1. Onessa *03.04.2006 (Aladdin al Khalifa x Orela) Goebel Andrea, Wertnote 7,7

2 EH Jalin Bey *20.03.2005 (Bey Shy x Kaboutershoeve Jalina) Erhard Lena, Wertnote 7,2

Shahrif *10.04.2005 (El Thay Soufian x Samaa’a) Stigler Martina, aufgegeben

No Start : 2 Deshan *03.05.2004 (Desant x Shakhana) Z/B: Maria Schaufler, AT

5 Isfahan GZH *26.01.2006 (Waseem Mouraad x Issa Bint Khaled) Köppel Barbara

8 Pozniak *29.04.2007 (Santhos x Pozna) Erhard Lena

Klasse 19  Rookie Pleasure (3)

1. Moldavia *31.03.2000 (TR Viktor x Pjatakova) Steindler Christine

2. Avalon „BR“ *07.10.2004 (Davidoff x Plejada AH) Stadlmayr Michaela

3. Mandschurei *10.05.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Balenina) Schröttenhamer Thomas

No Start : 4 Gilfemia *27.05.2006 (Gilly J x Mandschurei) Steindler Christine

Klasse 20  Amateur Pleasure (3)

1. Moldavia *31.03.2000 (TR Viktor x Pjatakova) Steindler Christine

2. Avalon „BR“ *07.10.2004 (Davidoff x Plejada AH) Stadlmayr Michaela

3. Mandschurei *10.05.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Balenina) Schröttenhamer Thomas

Klasse 21  Western Open (2)

1. Moldavia *31.03.2000 (TR Viktor x Pjatakova) Steindler Christine

2. Mandschurei *10.05.1998 (Mirok Monpelou x Balenina) Schröttenhamer Thomas

CHAMPIONSHIPS

Foal champion

DA Magic Moment *29.02.2012 (WH Justice x DA Enfihda) Z/B: Cornelia Kolnberger, AT

Junior Mares

GOLD     Psyche Sahira *10.05.2009 (Padrons Psyche x Tunja) Z/B: Hermann Dormayr, AT 38,0 P.

SILBER         Mena el Sharav *15.02.2010 (Simeon Sharav x Al Amal AA) Z: Ariela Arabian, Israel B: Christian Pritz, AT 34,33 P.

BRONZE      P.N.E. Befana *03.04.2011 (DA Justify x Blanice) Z/B: Elke Pichler, AT 31,33 P.

Junior Stallion

GOLD     Bagdad W *05.06.2009 Hengst (Khidar x Batistah) Z/B: Dr. Christian Wieser, AT 36,0 P.

SILBER       Mario al Khidar *10.02.2009 (Khidar x Marenga) Z: Sax Arabains, DE B: Cornelia Wetton, AT 31,33 P.

Senior Mares

GOLD     Nona *08.05.2008 (Kubay Khan x Nandita) Zü: Emil Stark, AT B: Karin Leeb, AT 37,0 P.

SILBER       T.M. Las Vegas *10.03.2004 (Desant x T.M. Laguna) Z: Ta Merij Ar., AT B: Monte Verde Arabians, Franz Swoboda, AT 38,0 P.

BRONZE     Aruba *27.04.2008 (Mir Khan x AF Amyra) Z/B: Peter & Monika Großschedl, AT 35,67 P.

Senior Stallion

GOLD           F Tamouh *14.08.2008 (Al Lahab x F Tahimaa) Z: Hansjürgen & Inge Friedmann, DE B: Al Khalifa Ar., Dr. Willibald Mayr, AT 34,33 P.

SILBER        MAT Hudhayfah *21.05.2008 (MAT Mashallan x Mayneesha) Z: Matara Arabians, DE B: Peter Kriegner, AT 32,33 P.

Liberty Champion/ Mares

T.M. Las Vegas *10.03.2004 (Desant x T.M. Laguna) Z: Ta Merij Ar., AT B: Monte Verde Arabians, Franz Swoboda, AT 49,0 P.

Liberty Champion/ Sallions & Geldings

Bagdad W *05.06.2009 Hengst (Khidar x Batistah) Z/B: Dr. Christian Wieser, AT 51,0 P.

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics