Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
FALBOREK 2004
FALBOREK 2005
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat FALBOREK 2006

 

Below are the complete results of the 1st International Arabian Horse Show held on 22nd-24th of July in Falborek.

 

   
 Junior Male Championships 
 
 Equifor2003greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Eqviriaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Ebert2004bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Ekspozycjaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Junior Female Championships 
 
 Pinga2004bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Pilarown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Wilda2004greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Wilgaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Senior Male Championships 
 
 Emigrant1991greyAraratEmigrantkaown. Michałów Stud 
 Piaff1997greyEldonPipiown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Senior Female Championships 
 
 Espadrilla1997greyMonogramm (US)Emanacjaown. Michałów Stud 
 Palmeta2001greyEcahoPilicaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Pinga2004bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Pilarown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
 
   
 Class 1 - yearling colts 
   
 1
1.  Ebert  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919181619
1919171618
1918181618
89.67
 2
4.  Pesolid  grey, foaled 2004
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Perturbacja / Eukaliptus
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818171517
1817171517
1818171617
85.00
 3
3.  Callisto  chestnut, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Contra / Eldon
B: SK Kurozwęki (J.M. Popiel) / O: J. & R. Platek
1817171517
1818171616
1817171517
84.33
 4
6.  Werden  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wedeta / Wermut
B/O Falborek Arabians
1717171516
1818171617
1717171517
83.67
 5
2.  Ewador  chestnut, foaled 2004
Gafal - Ewunia / Etogram
B/O J. Głowacki
1717171518
1717171617
1717171517
83.67
 6
5.  Dafir  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Damascenka / Sinus (DE)
B/O Ewex Arabians
1717181617
1716171516
1716171616
82.67
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   
   
 Class 2 - colts 2-3-years old 
   
 1
8.  Equifor  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eqviria / Pers
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191619
1918181619
1919181720
91.67
 2
11.  Drabant  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Demona / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181419
1919181619
1918181619
90.00
 3
14.  Canzon Psyche  grey, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Canzona / Penthagonn (DE)
B: S. Redestowicz / O: A. Wojtowicz
1919181619
1818171617
1818171618
88.00
 4
12.  Etnodrons Psyche  bay, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Etnografia / Aloes
B: S. Redestowicz / O: P. Redestowicz
1918171617
1818171618
1918171518
87.00
 5
15.  Milton  grey, foaled 2003
Ecaho - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O M. & J. Pietrzak
1818171517
1818171518
1818171518
85.67
 6
9.  El Emadik  grey, foaled 2003
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Emanta / Pamir
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818171716
1817171617
1817171617
85.33
 7
10.  Galahad  chestnut, foaled 2003
Werbum - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: SK Chrcynno-Pałac / O: K. Poszepczynski
1716171517
1717181616
1717181617
83.67
 8
13.  Galax  bay, foaled 2003
Furiat - Gloria Bis / Wachlarz
B/O Ewex Arabians
1716171416
1716171517
1716171417
81.00
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   
   
 Class 3 - yearling fillies 
   
 1
19.  Pinga  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2019181619
2019181619
1920181519
91.67
 2
20.  Wilda  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O SK Michałów
1919181619
1919181618
1919181619
90.67
 3
16.  Ekina  chestnut, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O SO Białka
1919181619
1919181619
1918171619
90.33
 4
17.  El Medina  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - El Dorada / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O SK Michałów
1918181518
1918181618
2019191618
89.67
 5
24.  Ganga  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: SK Chrcynno-Pałac / O: K. Poszepczynski
1818181618
1919181618
1819181618
89.00
 6
21.  Epilacja  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Epimeria / Pesal
B/O L. Jarmuż
1818181518
1818181618
1717181617
86.67
 7
26.  Nicol  chestnut, foaled 2004
Major - Njuschaah (DE) / Santhos (DE)
B/O Andrzej Wójtowicz
1818171618
1817171617
1817171618
86.00
 8
18.  Wissea  grey, foaled 2004
Ecaho - Wistaria / Borek
B/O Nordental Arabians
1817181618
1817171517
1718171518
85.33
 9
27.  Bint Moleta  grey, foaled 2004
Ecaho - KP Bint Malikah el Nil (DE) / U.P. Sheitan (CH)
B/O Falborek Arabians
1817171417
1817171617
1717171516
83.33
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   
   
 Class 4 - fillies 2-3-years old 
   
 1
33.  Belgica  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181619
1918181719
1918191619
91.00
 2
36.  Primadonna  chestnut, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Pelargonia / Alegro
B: S. Redestowicz / O: P. Redestowicz
1818181418
1819171718
1819181618
88.00
 3
29.  Missouri  bay, foaled 2002
Wachlarz - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O M. & J. Pietrzak
1818181618
1818181518
1818181618
87.67
 4
31.  Waresa  bay, foaled 2002
Empres - Włócznia / Borek
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818181618
1817181618
1817181618
87.33
 5
41.  Szanta  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Słonka / Wojsław
B: B. Dąbrowski / O: Falborek Arabians
1818171518
1818181618
1918171518
87.00
 6
30.  Pomona  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B: SK Chrcynno-Pałac / O: K. Poszepczynski
1818171617
1817171618
1818171618
86.33
 7
39.  Cufijja  grey, foaled 2003
Ecaho - Castylia / Pepton
B/O Nordental Arabians
1818181617
1818171517
1818181617
86.33
 8
32.  Pernacja  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Perturbacja / Eukaliptus
B/O Falborek Arabians
1718171618
1818171618
1817171618
86.33
 9
40.  Wegaza  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wedeta / Wermut
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818181617
1818181517
1716181617
85.67
 10
23.  Cornela  grey, foaled 2003
Eldon - Cavelia / Murat-Nur
B/O B. & J. Chrapkowscy
1718171618
1717171517
1717171517
84.00
 11
34.  Wistra  grey, foaled 2003
Werter - Walentyna / Monogramm (US)
B/O B. & J. Chrapkowscy
1717171617
1718171517
1717171518
84.00
 12
38.  Bint Marafia  grey, foaled 2003
Grafik - KP Bint Malikah el Nil (DE) / U.P. Sheitan (CH)
B/O Falborek Arabians
1717161617
1717171617
1717171617
83.67
 13
37.  Mefretiti  grey, foaled 2003
Grafik - Martyna / Europejczyk
B/O A. Borkowski
1717171617
1717171516
1716171518
83.00
 14
35.  Afrodyta  chestnut, foaled 2003
Ararat - Akwarela / Eukaliptus
B: M. & J. Pietrzak / O: A. & K. Rybczynscy
1717171617
1716161417
1716171618
82.67
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   
   
 Class 5 - stallions 4-8 years old 
   
 1
46.  Piaff  grey, foaled 1997
Eldon - Pipi / Banat
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191619
1918191619
1918191619
91.33
 2
49.  Gaspar  grey, foaled 1998
Emigrant - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181618
1919181618
1920181619
90.67
 3
58.  Eurykles  grey, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818181718
1918181718
1919181518
89.33
 4
57.  Piwosz  grey, foaled 2001
Arbil - Piwnica / Eldon
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1818171619
1818171619
1918181619
88.67
 5
51.  Gafal  chestnut, foaled 1998
Pamir - Gratka / Arbil
B/O J. Głowacki
1818181518
1918181618
1818181619
88.33
 6
50.  Fiołek  grey, foaled 1998
Batyskaf - Fatiha / Palas (SU)
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818181619
1818181519
1817181619
88.33
 7
53.  Mango  grey, foaled 1999
Angor - Matura / Arbil
B/O SK Niewierz
1818181619
1818171619
1817171518
87.33
 8
52.  Elistan  bay, foaled 1998
Fawor - Eleuzyna / Wermut
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: Agricola Farm
1818181518
1818171518
1818181519
87.00
 9
56.  Ashmin  bay, foaled 1999
Fawor - Aktorka / Embargo
B/O Z. Górski
1817181618
1817181518
1818181519
87.00
 10
48.  Palmer  grey, foaled 1997
Batyskaf - Petycja / Palas (SU)
B: SO Białka / O: Hawena Arabians
1818171617
1818171617
1818171517
85.67
 11
59.  Kodak  brown, foaled 2001
Ganges - Kora / Wagram
B: Polish Prestige / O: J. Oldakowski
1817171518
1817171518
1818171518
85.33
 12
55.  Farah-Basket  grey, foaled 1999
Kulig - Farah-Aneta / Borysław
B: K. Chmiel / O: A. Nicpon
1717171618
1717171617
1817171618
85.00
 13
47.  Consensus  grey, foaled 1997
Turban - Cuma / Eukaliptus
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: Z. Konefka
1717171517
1717171517
1717171517
83.00
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   
   
 Class 6 - stallions 9 years old and older 
   
 1
62.  Emigrant  grey, foaled 1991
Ararat - Emigrantka / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919191718
1920181619
1919181620
92.00
 2
64.  Piber  grey, foaled 1996
Pamir - Pilina / Eternit
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918181619
1919181619
1918181619
90.33
 3
60.  Ar-Rahman  grey, foaled 1990
Aleppo - Arabella / Fason
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1817171618
1818171618
1817181619
87.00
 4
61.  Avangard (SU)  grey, foaled 1990
Vympel (SU) - Antenna (SU) / Mascat (SU)
B: Tiersk / O: M. Hermann & M. Jaslan
1817171517
1817171618
1818181618
86.00
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   
   
 Class 7 - mares 4-8 years old 
   
 1
66.  Espadrilla  grey, foaled 1997
Monogramm (US) - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
2020191619
1919181619
2020191619
93.00
 2
74.  Palmeta  grey, foaled 2001
Ecaho - Pilica / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181619
2019191620
1919181720
92.67
 3
71.  Emira  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181618
1819181518
1919181518
89.00
 4
69.  Emika  grey, foaled 1999
Eldon - Emoza / Ernal
B/O SO Białka
1818171619
1919181519
1818171620
89.00
 5
67.  Endorra  grey, foaled 1999
Pesal - Emigrantka / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919191618
1818171517
1919181618
88.67
 6
70.  Ekspiacja  chestnut, foaled 2000
Emigrant - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B/O L. Błaszczyk
1818171518
1918181617
1919181618
88.00
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   
   
 Class 8 - mares 9 years old and older 
   
 1
83.  Emanda  grey, foaled 1996
Ecaho - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1920181620
1919181719
2020181719
93.00
 2
84.  Hula  grey, foaled 1996
Penthagonn (DE) - Hulanka / Eukaliptus
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: SO Bialka
1919181620
1918181620
2019181619
91.67
 3
81.  Demona  chestnut, foaled 1994
Monogramm (US) - Dalida / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181520
1919181520
1918191719
91.33
 4
82.  Embra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O SK Michałów
1818171619
1919181519
1919181619
89.67
 5
80.  Cirka  bay, foaled 1994
Borek - Cuma / Eukaliptus
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: SO Bialka
1818171518
1818181618
1918181518
87.33
 6
77.  Wedeta  bay, foaled 1993
Wermut - Wiorsta / Banat
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: Falborek Arabians
1818181618
1818171518
1818181618
87.33
 7
78.  Perturbacja  grey, foaled 1993
Eukaliptus - Petarda / Ernal
B: SK Janów Podlaski / O: Falborek Arabians
1818181618
1817181618
1817181618
87.33
   A:   Christina Wale, SE
   B:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics