Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Janow 2006
Janow 2007
Janow 2008
Janow 2009
Janow 2010
Janow 2011
Janow 2012
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Autumn Show janow podlaski 2008

 

 

   
 Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Pasterna2007bayEksternPasywaown. Lech Błaszczyk 
 Altamira2005greyEksternAltonaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Junior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Panicz2006greyGasparPelisaown. Monika Luft 
 Cerio2007greyPoganinCetraown. Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel 
   
   
 Senior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Valeriana2004chest.WerterVahta (RU)own. Agricola Farm 
 Emmona1998greyMonogramm (US)Emildaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Senior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Poganin2001greyLaheeb (IL)Pohulankaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Piaff1997greyEldonPipiown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Poganin2001greyLaheeb (IL)Pohulankaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
1.  Pasterna  bay, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Pasywa / Wachlarz
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A18.518.018.016.517.5
B19.018.518.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.5
89.50
  2
3.  Atma  grey, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.518.016.517.5
B18.518.018.016.018.0
C19.018.518.016.018.5
89.00
  3
8.  Entografia  chestnut, foaled 2007
Psytadel (US) - Entaga / Ganges
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A17.517.518.016.518.5
B17.517.517.516.018.5
C18.518.518.516.019.0
88.50
  4
11.  Benita  bay, foaled 2007
Enzo (US) - Bogini / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.515.518.5
B18.017.517.515.518.5
C18.018.018.015.019.0
88.33
  5
10.  Bajaderka  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - Bagatela / Pesal
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.518.018.015.018.0
B18.018.018.015.518.5
C18.518.518.015.019.0
88.17
  6
13.  Passionaria  bay, foaled 2007
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pianosa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.016.518.5
B18.017.518.016.017.5
C18.018.018.015.018.0
88.17
  7
2.  Poezja  chestnut, foaled 2007
Enzo (US) - Pelota / Pilot
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.516.018.0
B18.017.517.516.018.0
C18.018.018.515.519.0
88.17
  8
6.  Perespa  chestnut, foaled 2007
Enzo (US) - Polenta / Ecaho
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A17.518.017.515.518.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.517.516.019.0
87.83
  9
12.  Gaja Iris  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A18.018.018.016.517.0
B18.518.517.516.517.0
C18.018.017.515.017.5
87.17
 10
4.  Asceza  grey, foaled 2007
Eurykles - Arwilla / Eukaliptus
B/O: Zofia Januszyk
A17.517.517.516.017.5
B17.517.517.016.518.0
C18.018.017.016.018.5
86.67
 11
14.  Fletnia Pana  grey, foaled 2007
Pilin Psyche - Flotylka / Emigrant
B/O: Paweł Redestowicz
A18.018.017.516.018.0
B17.517.017.515.518.0
C18.018.017.515.018.0
86.50
 12
15.  Panna Cotta  grey, foaled 2007
Perseusz - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B/O: Monika Luft
A17.517.518.016.516.5
B17.017.017.515.017.0
C18.017.518.016.017.0
85.33
 13
5.  Frużi  grey, foaled 2007
Perseusz - Fuzja / Harbin
B/O: Nikolaj Kovcin
A18.017.517.016.017.0
B17.517.017.016.017.5
C17.517.017.015.017.5
84.83
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 2:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
24.  Wołogda  bay, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Wanilia / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.016.518.5
B18.518.518.016.518.5
C19.018.518.016.018.5
90.17
  2
19.  Elfera  chestnut, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Eiffla / Ekstern
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A18.018.017.516.018.0
B19.018.518.017.018.5
C18.518.518.015.518.5
89.17
  3
21.  Bohema  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Bogini / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.518.517.515.018.0
B18.518.018.016.018.5
C18.518.517.515.019.5
88.50
  4
17.  Alabama  grey, foaled 2006
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.517.516.518.5
B18.017.517.516.018.5
C18.018.017.515.518.0
88.17
  5
23.  Marionetka  grey, foaled 2006
Wołyń - MB Maarasa (US) / El Halimaar (US)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.518.517.016.018.0
B18.017.517.516.018.0
C18.018.017.515.518.5
87.50
  6
16.  Echo Kalipso  grey, foaled 2006
Piaff - Endera / Grandorr (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A17.517.518.017.018.0
B17.017.017.516.018.0
C18.017.018.016.018.5
87.00
  7
18.  Baeza  grey, foaled 2006
Pesal - Barba / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: M Arabians
A18.018.017.515.017.5
B17.517.017.015.017.5
C17.517.517.515.518.5
85.50
  8
20.  Bircza  bay, foaled 2006
Aslan - Bila / Fawor
B/O: Adam Wyrzyk
A17.517.517.516.017.5
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.517.517.015.017.0
84.67
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 3:   3 years old fillies 
   
  1
30.  Altamira  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.518.516.519.5
90.50
  2
27.  Gaja Selene  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A18.518.518.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.518.516.019.0
89.67
  3
29.  Herlina  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.018.517.516.518.5
B19.018.517.515.518.0
C19.019.017.016.018.5
89.33
  4
28.  Echo Afrodyta  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A19.018.517.515.018.0
B18.518.018.015.518.0
C18.017.518.016.018.0
87.83
  5
225.  Warejka  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Walentyna / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Brygida & Jerzy Chrapkowski
A18.518.517.516.018.0
B18.017.517.516.018.0
C18.018.018.015.518.5
87.83
  6
26.  Złota Zorza  bay, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Zorza Polarna / Wojsław
B: Czeple Arabians / O: Joanna Nowicka
A17.517.517.516.018.0
B17.517.017.016.017.5
C17.017.017.015.517.5
85.17
  7
25.  Prezencja  grey, foaled 2005
Murat-Nur - Pikla / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A17.017.017.514.518.0
B17.017.017.515.017.5
C17.517.017.515.018.5
84.50
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 4:   yearling colts 
   
  1
37.  Emilio  bay, foaled 2007
Etnodrons Psyche - Ensena / Expo
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A19.018.518.015.518.0
B18.518.018.015.518.0
C18.518.517.515.518.5
88.50
  2
31.  Cerio  grey, foaled 2007
Poganin - Cetra / Eldon
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A18.017.517.515.518.0
B18.018.017.516.018.0
C19.018.518.516.019.0
88.33
  3
35.  Psyche Eros  bay, foaled 2007
Galba (DE) - Pomona / Ekstern
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A18.017.518.016.017.5
B18.518.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.516.018.5
87.83
  4
32.  Psyche Ares  chestnut, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A18.018.017.516.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.017.517.516.018.0
87.50
  5
33.  Sadamin  black, foaled 2007
BS Black Fable (DE) - Silvatica / Fawor
B/O: Silvatica Black Arabians
A18.018.017.016.518.5
B18.017.517.515.518.0
C18.018.017.015.518.5
87.17
  6
34.  Ergraf  grey, foaled 2007
Grafik - Eriana / Ararat
B/O: Krzysztof Jagielski
A18.017.517.515.517.5
B18.017.517.515.518.0
C18.018.018.015.018.0
86.50
  7
36.  Portos  grey, foaled 2007
Canzon Psyche - Poruta / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A18.518.018.016.017.5
B17.517.517.515.517.5
C18.018.017.015.017.5
86.33
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 5:   2-3 years old colts 
   
  1
43.  Panicz  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B/O: Monika Luft
A19.018.518.016.518.5
B18.518.518.016.518.5
C18.518.518.015.018.5
89.67
  2
40.  Chelaton  grey, foaled 2006
Makiur Lip (IT) - Canzona / Penthagonn (DE)
B/O: Stanisław Gutowski
A19.018.518.516.018.0
B18.518.017.515.518.0
C18.518.518.016.018.5
89.00
  3
41.  Czar Dam  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Contra / Eldon
B: Justyna Płatek / O: Jan Dobrzyński
A19.019.018.516.018.5
B18.517.518.016.018.5
C18.017.517.515.518.5
88.83
  4
45.  Epimedes  grey, foaled 2005
Aslan - Eureka / Pesal
B: Asil Equus Arabians / O: Elżbieta Gaworska
A18.518.518.015.018.0
B18.517.517.516.018.0
C18.518.018.015.518.0
87.83
  5
44.  Ensenator  bay, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Ensena / Expo
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A18.017.517.515.518.0
B18.017.517.516.018.5
C18.518.018.015.518.5
87.50
  6
42.  Ferro  black, foaled 2006
BS Black Fable (DE) - Forsycja / Fawor
B: Silvatica Black Arabians / O: Borys Pardus
A18.017.517.516.018.0
B17.517.517.515.518.0
C18.017.517.516.019.0
87.00
  7
46.  Zadżal  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Zgadula / Fawor
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
A18.017.517.515.017.5
B18.018.017.016.017.5
C17.517.517.515.517.0
85.67
  8
39.  Haxan  bay, foaled 2006
Murat-Nur - Habia / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A16.516.516.514.516.5
B17.017.017.015.016.5
C17.017.017.015.517.5
82.33
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 6:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
48.  Valeriana  chestnut, foaled 2004
Werter - Vahta (RU) / Aspect (SU)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A19.019.018.016.518.5
B18.518.517.516.018.5
C19.019.019.017.019.0
91.00
  2
47.  Perolia  brown, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pereira / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.518.517.516.019.0
B19.019.018.016.519.0
C19.019.018.015.519.0
90.50
  3
56.  Etnologia  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Etalanta / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.015.519.0
B18.018.018.016.519.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
90.17
  4
55.  Belgica  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.518.016.519.0
B18.518.017.516.519.0
C18.518.518.015.019.0
89.83
  5
49.  Kashira  grey, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Kahila IV (DE) / Ibn Bint Inas (HU)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A19.018.517.516.019.0
B18.518.018.016.018.5
C18.518.517.515.519.0
89.33
  6
52.  Egira  grey, foaled 2003
Emigrant - Emkira / Batyskaf
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.518.017.516.518.0
B18.518.018.016.018.0
C19.018.518.015.518.0
88.67
  7
57.  Spała  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Słonka / Wojsław
B/O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.518.017.515.518.5
C18.519.018.016.018.5
88.67
  8
58.  Wizga  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Wizula / Egon
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A18.017.517.516.018.5
B18.518.018.016.019.5
C18.517.517.516.018.5
88.50
  9
54.  Cejhyra  grey, foaled 2003
Avangard (SU) - Cesia / Pers
B/O: Robert Talarek
A18.518.018.016.518.5
B17.517.517.516.519.0
C18.017.517.516.019.0
88.50
 10
53.  Pasima  grey, foaled 2003
Ecaho - Parafraza / Arbil
B: Bolesław Kobus / O: Grzegorz Sęczek
A18.518.517.517.016.5
B18.018.017.016.016.5
C18.018.017.515.517.0
86.50
 11
226.  Wirka  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Walentyna / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Brygida & Jerzy Chrapkowski
A18.017.517.515.517.5
B18.017.517.515.018.0
C18.017.518.016.517.5
86.50
 12
50.  Cimane  bay, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Circe / Alegro
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A18.518.517.516.017.0
B17.517.017.515.517.0
C17.518.017.515.517.5
86.00
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 7:   7 years old and older mares 
   
  1
66.  Egzonera  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Egzotyka / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.519.5
B18.518.518.016.019.5
C19.519.018.016.019.5
91.50
  2
64.  Emmona  grey, foaled 1998
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.519.018.015.519.0
B19.018.517.516.019.0
C19.519.518.516.019.5
91.33
  3
59.  Ariadne  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Argentyna / Partner
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.515.518.5
B18.518.517.516.018.5
C19.019.018.016.019.0
89.17
  4
65.  Andaluzja  grey, foaled 1998
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Antwerpia / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.017.0
B18.518.018.017.018.0
C18.518.517.516.018.0
89.00
  5
63.  Echo Kallisto  grey, foaled 2000
Pamir - Endera / Grandorr (US)
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A18.518.018.016.018.0
B18.017.518.016.517.5
C18.018.018.017.017.5
88.17
  6
61.  Hulala  grey, foaled 2001
Pamir - Hula / Penthagonn (DE)
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.017.518.016.017.5
C18.018.518.016.018.0
87.83
  7
60.  Barba  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Baza / Eukaliptus
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Piotr Podgórny
A17.517.518.015.018.0
B17.517.517.516.018.0
C18.017.518.016.018.5
86.83
   A:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 8:   4-8 years old stallions 
   
  1
73.  Poganin  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Pohulanka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.516.519.0
B19.019.018.516.518.5
C19.019.018.517.019.0
92.00
  2
69.  Celsjusz  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.018.518.016.018.0
B19.018.018.516.518.5
C18.518.518.015.518.5
89.67
  3
68.  El Azem  dark bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - El Fatha / Entyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.518.018.016.017.0
B18.018.518.016.518.0
C18.518.518.016.018.0
88.50
  4
72.  Pegasus  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.518.518.017.017.5
B19.018.018.016.017.5
C18.518.017.516.516.5
88.33
  5
70.  Albus  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Alegoria / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.518.0
B17.517.518.016.017.5
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  6
67.  Eronissimo  chestnut, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Eronia / Emigrant
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Paweł Redestowicz
A18.018.017.516.018.0
B18.518.017.517.017.5
C17.517.517.016.018.0
87.33
  7
71.  Workal  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wola / Arbil
B: Białka Stud / O: K. & T. Bohdanowicz
A18.018.017.515.518.5
B17.517.517.516.018.0
C17.517.517.516.018.5
87.00
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class 9:   9 years old and older stallions 
   
  1
75.  Piaff  grey, foaled 1997
Eldon - Pipi / Banat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.516.519.5
B19.019.018.518.019.0
C19.519.019.016.519.0
93.00
  2
76.  Piber  grey, foaled 1996
Pamir - Pilina / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.518.018.015.519.5
B18.518.018.017.019.5
C19.019.018.016.020.0
90.83
  3
74.  Aslan  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.518.518.016.018.5
B19.018.517.517.018.5
C19.019.018.017.019.0
90.67
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   C:   Mark Ismer, DE
   
   

   
 Class A:   Dressage 
   
  1
222.  Arzgir (RU)  bay, 1998  [ Gordon (RU) - Arabika (SU) / Balaton (SU) ]
B: Tersk Stud / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Anna Kwaśniewska
 66.25
  2
86.  Hamit  chest., 1994  [ Eukaliptus - Hajnówka / El Paso ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Tadeusz Sadownik
rider: Magdalena Sadownik
 65.84
  3
95.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Daria Gutowska
 65.00
  4
83.  Wandea  bay, 2000  [ Ganges - Wilnianka / Tallin (SU) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 64.59
  5
220.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Róża Krzyżanowska
 62.10
  6
78.  Argolida  grey, 2003  [ Grafik - Anakonda / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 61.25
  7
97.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Darkowska
 60.42
  8
80.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 57.92
  8
91.  Eurykles  grey, 2001  [ Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 57.92
 10
87.  Mihrab  bay, 1999  [ Borek - Minorka / Wermut ]
B: Andrzej Mroczek / O: Zuzanna Zajbt
rider: Zuzanna Zajbt
 57.08
 11
81.  Erraza  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Errara / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 55.42
 12
89.  Salero  grey, 2004  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Salina / Arbil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Łukasz Zagor
 55.17
 13
93.  Salar  grey, 2000  [ Ecaho - Saba / Etat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 54.17
 13
219.  Aslan  bay, 1998  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 54.17
 15
85.  Aster  grey, 2003  [ Eldon - Agawa / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 53.75
 16
82.  Gerona  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Greta / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 52.92
 17
88.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
rider: Irmina Szewczyk
 50.00
 17
94.  Epolet  bay, 2000  [ Ararat - Euza / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 50.00
 19
92.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Ewa Miklaszewska
 49.59
 20
96.  Piber  grey, 1996  [ Pamir - Pilina / Eternit ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Dominika Kleczyńska
 43.75
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class B:   Show Jumping 
   
  1
103.  Wandea  bay, 2000  [ Ganges - Wilnianka / Tallin (SU) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  2
224.  Bazan  grey, 1998  [ Ararat - Bazylea / Probat (SE) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Andrzej Popławski
rider: Marta Lubaszewska
 
  3
101.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 
  4
98.  Erraza  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Errara / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class C1:   Western Pole Banding 
   
  1
107.  Batman  chest., 2003  [ Plank (SU) - Babochka (SU) / Armaniak ]
B: Jan Dziedzic / O: Marek Czerwiński
rider: Sabina Widera
 
  2
106.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 
   A:   Marek Godzina, PL
   B:   Jacek Krogulski, PL
   
   

   
 Class C2:   Western Reining 
   
  1
108.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 125.50
  2
109.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 115.50
   A:   Marek Godzina, PL
   B:   Jacek Krogulski, PL
   
   

   
 Class C3:   Western Pleasure 
   
  1
115.  Wangelis  chest., 2002  [ Empres - Warta / Wermut ]
B: Tomasz Tarczyński / O: Marek Suliga
rider: Marek Suliga
 
  2
111.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 
  3
113.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 
  4
112.  Batman  chest., 2003  [ Plank (SU) - Babochka (SU) / Armaniak ]
B: Jan Dziedzic / O: Marek Czerwiński
rider: Sabina Widera
 
   A:   Marek Godzina, PL
   B:   Jacek Krogulski, PL
   
   

   
 Class C4:   Western Freestyle 
   
  1
117.  Wangelis  chest., 2002  [ Empres - Warta / Wermut ]
B: Tomasz Tarczyński / O: Marek Suliga
rider: Marek Suliga
 137.00
  2
116.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 134.00
   A:   Marek Godzina, PL
   B:   Jacek Krogulski, PL
   
   

   
 Class C5:   Western Barrel Race 
   
  1
118.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 
  2
119.  Batman  chest., 2003  [ Plank (SU) - Babochka (SU) / Armaniak ]
B: Jan Dziedzic / O: Marek Czerwiński
rider: Sabina Widera
 
  3
229.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 
  4
228.  Wangelis  chest., 2002  [ Empres - Warta / Wermut ]
B: Tomasz Tarczyński / O: Marek Suliga
rider: Marek Suliga
 
   A:   Marek Godzina, PL
   B:   Jacek Krogulski, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - mares and geldings 
   
  1
124.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 
  2
128.  Wandea  bay, 2000  [ Ganges - Wilnianka / Tallin (SU) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  3
131.  Aster  grey, 2003  [ Eldon - Agawa / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 
  4
122.  Gerona  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Greta / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 
  5
129.  Ex Animo  grey, 2004  [ Eutin - Efrema / Pesal ]
B: Krystyna Chmiel / O: Beata Przyczyna
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 
  6
120.  Eksa  grey, 2004  [ Balon - Ekspertyza / Wermut ]
B: White Oak Arabians / O: Magdalena Jakubowska-Gniadek
rider: Krzysztof Adamczyk
 
  6
121.  Erraza  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Errara / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 
  6
125.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - stallions 
   
  1
134.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Marek Prokopiuk
 
  2
227.  Arzgir (RU)  bay, 1998  [ Gordon (RU) - Arabika (SU) / Balaton (SU) ]
B: Tersk Stud / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Anna Kwaśniewska
 
  3
140.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
rider: Irmina Szewczyk
 
  4
135.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 
  5
141.  Gniew  bay, 2001  [ Wiek - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Robert Rudziński
rider: Michał Gryglas
 
  6
133.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 
  6
137.  Eol  bay, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eutona / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Klaudia Żmudzińska
 
  6
138.  Absynt  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Arabeska / Eldon ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Michał Łukasiński
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - stallions 
   
  1
150.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Daria Gutowska
 
  2
152.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Darkowska
 
  3
151.  Piber  grey, 1996  [ Pamir - Pilina / Eternit ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Dominika Kleczyńska
 
  4
149.  Aslan  bay, 1998  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 
  5
145.  Salar  grey, 2000  [ Ecaho - Saba / Etat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 
  6
143.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Ewa Miklaszewska
 
  6
144.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Grzegorz Rogulski
 
  6
146.  Epolet  bay, 2000  [ Ararat - Euza / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 
  6
147.  Esturion  bay, 2000  [ Wachlarz - Etra / Pepi ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Marcin Bil
 
  6
148.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Róża Krzyżanowska
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
156.  Hrabina  grey, 2004  [ Equin - Habra / Argo ]
B: Ryszard Wysocki / O: Artur Górecki
rider: Anna Łagodzińska
 
  2
154.  Gerona  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Greta / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 
  3
163.  Aster  grey, 2003  [ Eldon - Agawa / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 
  4
153.  Erraza  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Errara / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 
  5
161.  Ex Animo  grey, 2004  [ Eutin - Efrema / Pesal ]
B: Krystyna Chmiel / O: Beata Przyczyna
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 
  6
155.  Prosna  grey, 2004  [ Grafik - Prudencja / Emigrant ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  6
158.  Argolida  grey, 2003  [ Grafik - Anakonda / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - stallions 
   
  1
172.  Gniew  bay, 2001  [ Wiek - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Robert Rudziński
rider: Michał Gryglas
 
  2
173.  Eurykles  grey, 2001  [ Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 
  3
171.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 
  4
165.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 
  5
166.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Marek Prokopiuk
 
  6
164.  Salero  grey, 2004  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Salina / Arbil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Łukasz Zagor
 
  6
167.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 
  6
168.  Eol  bay, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eutona / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Klaudia Żmudzińska
 
  6
169.  Absynt  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Arabeska / Eldon ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Michał Łukasiński
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - stallions 
   
  1
180.  Aslan  bay, 1998  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 
  2
174.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Ewa Miklaszewska
 
  3
176.  Salar  grey, 2000  [ Ecaho - Saba / Etat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 
  4
181.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Daria Gutowska
 
  5
178.  Esturion  bay, 2000  [ Wachlarz - Etra / Pepi ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Marcin Bil
 
  6
175.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Grzegorz Rogulski
 
  6
177.  Epolet  bay, 2000  [ Ararat - Euza / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 
  6
179.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Róża Krzyżanowska
 
  6
182.  Piber  grey, 1996  [ Pamir - Pilina / Eternit ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Dominika Kleczyńska
 
  6
183.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Łukaszuk
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
189.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 
  2
192.  Wandea  bay, 2000  [ Ganges - Wilnianka / Tallin (SU) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  3
193.  Ex Animo  grey, 2004  [ Eutin - Efrema / Pesal ]
B: Krystyna Chmiel / O: Beata Przyczyna
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 
  4
185.  Erraza  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Errara / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 
  5
186.  Gerona  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Greta / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 
  6
184.  Eksa  grey, 2004  [ Balon - Ekspertyza / Wermut ]
B: White Oak Arabians / O: Magdalena Jakubowska-Gniadek
rider: Krzysztof Adamczyk
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - stallions 
   
  1
198.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Marek Prokopiuk
 
  2
197.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 
  3
203.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 
  4
205.  Eurykles  grey, 2001  [ Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 
  5
206.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Ewa Miklaszewska
 
  6
199.  Decaho  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Demara Bis / Angor ]
B: Natalia Napierała / O: Borys Pardus
rider: Barbara Kasprowicz
 
  6
201.  Absynt  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Arabeska / Eldon ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Michał Łukasiński
 
  6
204.  Gniew  bay, 2001  [ Wiek - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Robert Rudziński
rider: Michał Gryglas
 
  6
207.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Grzegorz Rogulski
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - stallions 
   
  1
208.  Salar  grey, 2000  [ Ecaho - Saba / Etat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 
  2
216.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Daria Gutowska
 
  3
214.  Nawab  grey, 1998  [ Turban - Niwa / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Grzegorz Ostrowski
rider: Andrzej Strzeszewski
 
  4
209.  Epolet  bay, 2000  [ Ararat - Euza / Etogram ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 
  5
212.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Róża Krzyżanowska
 
  6
210.  Esturion  bay, 2000  [ Wachlarz - Etra / Pepi ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Marcin Bil
 
  6
211.  Mihrab  bay, 1999  [ Borek - Minorka / Wermut ]
B: Andrzej Mroczek / O: Zuzanna Zajbt
rider: Zuzanna Zajbt
 
  6
213.  Aslan  bay, 1998  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 
  6
215.  Arzgir (RU)  bay, 1998  [ Gordon (RU) - Arabika (SU) / Balaton (SU) ]
B: Tersk Stud / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Anna Kwaśniewska
 
  6
217.  Piber  grey, 1996  [ Pamir - Pilina / Eternit ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Dominika Kleczyńska
 
  6
218.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Aleksandra Darkowska
 
   A:   Elisabeth Chat, AT
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics