Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Janow 2006
Janow 2007
Janow 2008
Janow 2009
Janow 2010
Janow 2011
Janow 2012
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Autumn Show janow podlaski 2010

 

 

   
 Junior Female Championships 
 
 Paema2009greyEksternPasymaown. Lech Błaszczyk 
 Berenika2009bayEden C (US)Belgicaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Lawinia2008greyEksternLuandaown. Michałów Stud 
 Wagira2008chest.Enzo (US)Wkraown. Michałów Stud 
 Piba2009greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Pilarown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Junior Male Championships 
 
 Amanito2009greyEden C (US)Altamiraown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 El Omari2008chest.Enzo (US)Embraown. Michałów Stud 
 Filus Shah2008bayPsytadel (US)Forsycjaown. J. Ziaja-Kardyka & K. Molęda 
 Nomad2009bayEden C (US)Normaown. Michałów Stud 
 Chimeryk2008brownEryksChimeraown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Senior Female Championships 
 
 Belgica2003bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Belladonaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Cenoza2005chest.EksternCelnaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Olita1996greyEcahoOrawaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Pepita2005greyEksternPepeszaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Bohema2006greyEksternBoginiown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Senior Male Championships 
 
 Drabant2003bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Demonaown. Michałów Stud 
 Celsjusz2004greyEksternCarinaown. Białka Stud 
 Palatino2006greyPesalPalmetaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Prado2005greyEksternPętlaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Esculap1999greyPrimo (SE)Esparcetaown. Henryk Ćwiertniak 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Belgica2003bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Belladonaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
4.  Paema  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Pasyma / Piaff
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A9.09.08.05.59.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C9.08.57.55.59.5
39.50
  2
7.  Waranga  grey, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.07.57.56.07.5
C8.58.58.06.08.0
38.17
  3
9.  Piba  grey, foaled 2009
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.08.07.06.07.5
C8.58.56.56.08.5
37.83
  4
5.  Fortycja  grey, foaled 2009
Pegasus - Florencja / Oset
B/O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A8.58.58.06.07.5
B7.57.57.56.07.5
C8.08.08.06.08.0
37.50
  5
2.  Czar Madam  chestnut, foaled 2009
FS Bengali (DE) - Contra / Eldon
B/O: Justyna Płatek
A8.07.58.06.08.0
B7.58.06.56.07.5
C7.57.57.06.08.0
36.33
  6
8.  Zoya El Extreem  bay, foaled 2009
Wextreem - Złota Zorza / Metropolis NA (US)
B/O: Joanna Nowicka
A7.07.06.55.07.5
B7.57.07.06.07.5
C7.07.06.56.07.5
34.00
  7
6.  Girletta  grey, foaled 2009
Palmer - Gamisza / Emigrant
B/O: Grażyna Jankowska
A6.56.57.05.57.5
B7.07.07.06.07.0
C7.06.57.06.08.5
34.00
  8
1.  Eagle Strategia  bay, foaled 2009
Ganges - Eqvida / Wojsław
B: Krzysztof Ciuhak / O: Grupa Strategia
A7.57.07.05.06.5
B7.58.07.56.07.5
C6.56.56.55.56.5
33.67
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 1B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
10.  Berenika  bay, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Belgica / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.08.05.58.0
B8.08.07.56.08.0
C9.09.08.56.08.5
38.83
  2
16.  Eustachia  grey, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Euscera / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.08.07.55.58.0
B8.58.58.06.09.0
C8.58.58.05.58.5
38.67
  3
11.  Espina  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Estrala / Werbum
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A9.08.07.56.08.0
B8.58.56.55.58.5
C8.08.07.55.58.5
37.83
  4
17.  Camilia  grey, foaled 2009
Piaff - Calineczka / Metropolis NA (US)
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.08.07.56.08.5
B8.08.07.56.08.0
C8.08.07.55.08.0
37.67
  5
12.  Gaja Valentina  grey, foaled 2009
Emiliusz - Ganga / Emigrant
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.07.57.55.58.0
B8.07.57.56.08.5
C8.07.58.05.58.0
37.00
  6
13.  Pia El Ali  grey, foaled 2009
Alishaar El Bri (AT) - Pandozja / Ekstern
B: Monika Luft / O: Joanna Nowicka
A7.57.57.55.57.5
B7.57.57.55.58.0
C7.57.07.54.07.5
35.00
  7
15.  Ewadora  grey, foaled 2009
Alishaar El Bri (AT) - Ewunia / Etogram
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A7.58.07.06.07.5
B7.57.56.56.07.5
C8.08.06.53.56.5
34.50
  8
14.  Zizi  bay, foaled 2009
Enzo (US) - Zorza Polarna / Wojsław
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A7.07.57.05.57.0
B7.57.58.06.07.5
C7.06.56.54.57.0
34.00
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 2A:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
24.  Lawinia  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Luanda / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.05.59.0
B9.08.58.06.010.0
C9.08.08.05.510.0
40.50
  2
18.  Wagira  chestnut, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Wkra / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.56.08.5
B8.58.07.55.58.5
C8.59.08.05.58.5
39.33
  3
22.  Epasjonata  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Entaga / Ganges
B: Leszek Jarmuż / O: Wojciech Parczewski
A8.58.58.06.08.5
B8.58.58.06.08.5
C8.58.57.54.58.0
38.67
  4
23.  Pilarosa  grey, foaled 2008
Al Adeed Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.58.07.56.08.0
C8.58.58.56.08.0
38.50
  5
20.  Europesa  grey, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Ekstera / Ekstern
B/O: Wojciech Parczewski
A8.58.57.55.58.5
B8.08.07.56.08.5
C8.08.07.54.07.5
37.17
  6
21.  Psyche Kora  chestnut, foaled 2008
Gaspar - Panakeja / Ekstern
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A7.57.58.05.07.5
B7.57.58.56.58.0
C7.57.58.05.07.0
36.17
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 2B:   3 years old fillies 
   
  1
26.  Daisy FF (US)  chestnut, foaled 2007
DA Vinci FM (US) - AP Sheez Sassy (US) / Bey Shah (US)
B: Freeland Farm / O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A8.58.58.56.08.5
B8.58.58.05.58.5
C8.58.08.56.08.5
39.50
  2
29.  Moja Miła  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - Malowana Lala / Empres
B: Agricola Farm / O: Krzysztof Falba
A8.07.56.55.58.5
B8.08.08.05.58.0
C7.58.07.05.07.5
36.17
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 3:   yearling colts 
   
  1
31.  Amanito  grey, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Altamira / Ekstern
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.58.58.06.08.0
C9.08.58.05.58.5
39.17
  2
30.  Nomad  bay, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Norma / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.58.58.06.08.5
C8.08.08.06.08.0
38.50
  3
35.  Centro  bay, foaled 2009
FS Bengali (DE) - Cedaryta / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Zofia Januszyk
A8.08.08.56.09.0
B7.57.57.05.58.5
C8.08.07.55.59.5
38.00
  4
34.  Almanzor  grey, foaled 2009
El Nabila B (HU) - Alantina / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A7.57.58.06.08.5
B8.07.57.06.08.5
C8.58.07.55.59.0
37.67
  5
32.  Galiusz  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Galaktyka / Grafik
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A8.07.57.55.58.5
B8.08.07.55.57.5
C7.57.57.55.58.0
36.50
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 4:   2-3 years old colts 
   
  1
39.  El Omari  chestnut, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.07.55.08.0
B9.08.58.05.58.0
C9.08.58.05.09.0
38.50
  2
37.  Filus Shah  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Forsycja / Fawor
B: Silvatica Black Arabians / O: Jolanta Ziaja-Kardyka & Karol Molęda
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.5
C8.58.08.06.08.5
38.50
  3
41.  Chimeryk  brown, foaled 2008
Eryks - Chimera / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.05.57.5
B8.58.57.55.57.0
C8.58.58.05.58.0
37.83
  4
38.  Emogen  bay, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Emkira / Batyskaf
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.08.05.58.0
B8.58.58.06.07.5
C7.58.08.05.57.0
37.50
  5
36.  El Dino  grey, foaled 2008
Ararat - Eutina / Eutin
B/O: Krzysztof Jagielski
A8.07.57.56.08.0
B7.57.07.55.57.5
C8.08.07.55.57.5
36.17
  6
43.  Pyrrus  bay, foaled 2007
Fangan - Paola / Ararat
B: Krzysztof Bukład / O: Zbigniew Mendyk
A8.07.57.56.07.5
B7.57.07.55.57.5
C7.57.57.55.08.0
35.67
  7
186.  Muślin  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - MB Maarasa (US) / El Halimaar (US)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A8.08.07.55.57.5
B8.07.57.05.58.0
C7.58.06.55.07.0
35.50
  8
40.  Czar-Hun  grey, foaled 2008
Drabant - Contra / Eldon
B: Justyna Płatek / O: Katarzyna Warchoł
A7.07.07.55.07.5
B7.57.57.55.58.5
C7.07.07.05.59.0
35.33
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 5:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
51.  Cenoza  chestnut, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Celna / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.59.08.56.09.0
B9.09.07.55.59.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
41.00
  2
53.  Pepita  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.59.07.55.59.0
C9.09.58.06.09.0
41.00
  3
45.  Bohema  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Bogini / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.57.56.09.0
B8.58.57.56.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.5
40.17
  4
47.  Golteria  grey, foaled 2006
Galba (DE) - Gotlandia / Pesal
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.06.09.0
B9.08.58.56.08.5
C8.58.58.04.59.5
40.00
  5
44.  Batawia  chestnut, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Barka / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.58.05.58.5
B8.58.07.56.08.5
C9.59.08.06.09.0
39.83
  6
52.  Altamira  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.56.08.0
B8.58.57.56.08.5
C9.09.08.06.59.0
39.33
  7
54.  Nicol  chestnut, foaled 2004
Major - Njuschaah (DE) / Santhos (DE)
B/O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A8.58.58.06.58.5
B8.08.07.05.58.0
C8.58.07.56.09.0
38.50
  8
49.  Biruta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bajada / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.58.58.06.08.0
C8.08.08.05.58.0
38.50
  9
56.  Cymra  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.07.56.08.5
B8.58.08.05.08.5
C8.58.58.05.08.5
38.17
 10
48.  Bresilia (BE)  bay, foaled 2005
Psytadel (US) - RA Cool Elygance (US) / Jocool (US)
B: Swatam Arabians / O: Wojciech Parczewski
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.08.07.55.57.5
C8.59.08.05.58.0
38.17
 11
50.  Bigamia  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Barka / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.56.08.0
B8.08.07.55.58.5
C8.08.07.54.58.0
37.00
 12
46.  Wersja  chestnut, foaled 2006
Poganin - Wenta / Empres
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A8.08.07.56.58.0
B7.57.57.56.08.0
C8.08.07.55.57.5
37.00
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 6:   7 years old and older mares 
   
  1
59.  Belgica  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.5
B9.08.58.05.58.5
C10.09.59.07.09.0
41.50
  2
63.  Olita  grey, foaled 1996
Ecaho - Orawa / Argo
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.07.06.08.5
B9.59.08.55.59.0
C9.09.07.56.08.5
40.33
  3
61.  Alhambra  grey, foaled 2002
Ecaho - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.57.56.08.5
B8.58.58.05.58.5
C9.09.08.06.09.0
39.67
  4
64.  Euzetia  grey, foaled 1995
Etogram - Euzebia / Palas (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.05.58.0
B9.08.58.05.58.5
C8.58.58.56.08.5
39.33
  5
60.  Laranda  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Larissa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.5
B8.58.08.05.58.5
C8.58.58.05.09.0
39.00
  6
57.  Fabryszka  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Fula / Partner
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.57.56.08.0
B8.58.08.06.08.0
C8.59.08.06.08.5
39.00
  7
62.  Merisa  grey, foaled 1996
Bardysz - Matnia / Palas (SU)
B/O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A7.57.57.05.58.5
B8.58.07.56.08.0
C7.57.07.05.08.0
36.17
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class 7:   4-6 years old stallions 
   
  1
71.  Celsjusz  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.58.06.59.0
B8.58.58.05.59.0
C9.08.58.05.59.0
40.00
  2
66.  Palatino  grey, foaled 2006
Pesal - Palmeta / Ecaho
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.56.59.0
B8.58.58.05.58.5
C8.58.08.06.09.5
40.00
  3
68.  Prado  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.5
B9.09.08.06.08.5
C8.58.57.56.08.0
39.83
  4
69.  Miły Pan  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Majka / Eurol
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A8.08.08.06.58.5
B9.08.58.56.08.5
C8.58.58.06.08.5
39.67
  5
67.  Ekier  chestnut, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon
B: Białka Stud / O: Piotr Jasiak
A8.08.07.56.010.0
B8.58.08.06.09.0
C8.07.58.06.510.0
39.67
  6
65.  Echo Ofira  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Egzyna / Eldon
B/O: Janusz Ryżkowski
A8.58.07.55.59.0
B8.58.07.55.58.0
C8.58.07.56.09.0
38.33
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 8:   7 years old and older stallions 
   
  1
72.  Drabant  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Demona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.05.510.0
B9.08.08.06.010.0
C9.08.58.56.010.0
41.33
  2
77.  Esculap  grey, foaled 1999
Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Henryk Ćwiertniak
A8.58.08.06.08.5
B8.58.08.05.59.0
C9.08.58.06.09.5
39.67
  3
74.  Eurykles  grey, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.06.58.5
B8.58.58.06.07.5
C9.09.08.05.58.5
39.50
  4
75.  Perseusz  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.58.56.08.5
B8.58.58.06.58.0
C8.58.08.05.58.0
39.33
  5
73.  Workal  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wola / Arbil
B: Białka Stud / O: Katarzyna i Tomasz Bohdanowicz
A7.07.07.05.07.0
B7.07.07.05.57.5
C6.06.06.55.57.0
32.67
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   C:   Scott Benjamin, US
   
   

   
 Class A (L-3):   Dressage 
   
  1
89.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 67.27
  2
97.  Echo Apollo  grey, 2006  [ Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir ]
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
rider: Sławomir Przybysz
 66.59
  3
91.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 65.91
  4
83.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 65.23
  5
81.  Germania  grey, 2006  [ Galba (DE) - Gehenna / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 64.32
  5
87.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 64.32
  7
84.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 62.73
  8
187.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 61.14
  9
94.  Ekier  chest., 2005  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon ]
B: Białka Stud / O: Piotr Jasiak
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 59.73
 10
79.  Gardeja  grey, 2005  [ Esculap - Gotlandia / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 57.96
 11
88.  Grafik  grey, 1996  [ Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Kamil Kulczyński
 57.73
 12
90.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Kopeć
rider: Marta Matysik
 56.14
 13
85.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Marta Matysik
 54.32
 14
93.  Zafar  d.bay, 2004  [ Piaff - Zgadula / Fawor ]
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
rider: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
 53.64
 15
80.  Wersja  chest., 2006  [ Poganin - Wenta / Empres ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 50.23
   A:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   B:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class A (P-1):   Dressage 
   
  1
108.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Kaja Dembińska
 64.78
  2
102.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 61.74
  3
101.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Katarzyna Afanasjew
 59.13
  4
105.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 57.83
  5
100.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Marta Krężel
 57.61
  6
103.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 57.39
  7
98.  Cytra  bay, 2005  [ Elpacino - Cykata / Partner ]
B: Stanisław Bukowski / O: Danuta Konończuk
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 56.30
  8
99.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 53.04
  9
104.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Kopeć
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 51.96
 10
110.  Zafar  d.bay, 2004  [ Piaff - Zgadula / Fawor ]
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
rider: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
 51.09
   A:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   B:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class B:   Show Jumping 
   
  1
114.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 
  2
115.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 
  3
113.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 
  4
118.  Echo Apollo  grey, 2006  [ Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir ]
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
rider: Sławomir Przybysz
 
  5
166.  Germania  grey, 2006  [ Galba (DE) - Gehenna / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
   A:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - mares and geldings 
   
  1
123.  Germania  grey, 2006  [ Galba (DE) - Gehenna / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 75.33
  2
126.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Marta Krężel
 71.83
  3
120.  Gardeja  grey, 2005  [ Esculap - Gotlandia / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 66.67
  4
122.  Wersja  chest., 2006  [ Poganin - Wenta / Empres ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 61.17
  5
125.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 59.83
  6
127.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Katarzyna Afanasjew
 56.00
  7
121.  Cytra  bay, 2005  [ Elpacino - Cykata / Partner ]
B: Stanisław Bukowski / O: Danuta Kanończuk
rider: Piotr Jasiak
 50.00
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - stallions 
   
  1
136.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Kaja Dembińska
 76.83
  2
131.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 75.17
  3
137.  Ekier  chest., 2005  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon ]
B: Białka Stud / O: Piotr Jasiak
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 71.50
  4
129.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 67.67
  5
133.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 65.67
  6
141.  Echo Apollo  grey, 2006  [ Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir ]
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
rider: Sławomir Przybysz
 64.50
  7
188.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 63.00
  8
135.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 61.00
  9
130.  Grafik  grey, 1996  [ Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Kamil Kulczyński
 60.33
 10
138.  Zigi-Zan  grey, 2005  [ Padrons Psyche (US) - Zagrobla / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Piotr Dwojak
 55.50
 11
132.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Kopeć
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 49.67
 12
134.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Katarzyna Stepczuk
 44.67
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
143.  Gardeja  grey, 2005  [ Esculap - Gotlandia / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 
  2
149.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Marta Krężel
 
  3
145.  Wersja  chest., 2006  [ Poganin - Wenta / Empres ]
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 
  4
146.  Germania  grey, 2006  [ Galba (DE) - Gehenna / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  5
148.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 
  6
150.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Katarzyna Afanasjew
 
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - stallions 
   
  1
152.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 
  2
157.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Kaja Dembińska
 
  3
162.  Echo Apollo  grey, 2006  [ Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir ]
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
rider: Sławomir Przybysz
 
  4
158.  Ekier  chest., 2005  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon ]
B: Białka Stud / O: Piotr Jasiak
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 
  5
151.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 
  6
189.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 
  7
153.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Kopeć
rider: Marta Piotrowska
 
  7
155.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Katarzyna Stepczuk
 
  7
156.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 
 10
161.  Dekstern  grey, 2006  [ Ekstern - Dalilah / Ganges ]
B/O: Petronius Arabians
rider: Kajetan Ziółkowski
 
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
170.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 
  2
164.  Gardeja  grey, 2005  [ Esculap - Gotlandia / Pesal ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 
  2
165.  Cytra  bay, 2005  [ Elpacino - Cykata / Partner ]
B: Stanisław Bukowski / O: Danuta Konończuk
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 
  4
169.  Wielki Orion  grey, 2002  [ Milo (SE) - Wielka Tajga / Cykl ]
B: Stanisław Truchan / O: Elżbieta Sokół
rider: Patrycja Sokół
 
  5
166.  Germania  grey, 2006  [ Galba (DE) - Gehenna / Monogramm (US) ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 
  5
168.  Nenufar  grey, 1991  [ Palas (SU) - Nejtyczanka / Banat ]
B: Kurozwęki Stud / O: Krystyna Chmiel
rider: Krystyna Chmiel
 
  5
171.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B/O: Damis BT
rider: Marta Matysik
 
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - stallions 
   
  1
174.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 
  2
185.  Echo Apollo  grey, 2006  [ Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir ]
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
rider: Sławomir Przybysz
 
  3
176.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 
  3
179.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Kaja Dembińska
 
  5
181.  Ekier  chest., 2005  [ Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon ]
B: Białka Stud / O: Piotr Jasiak
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 
  6
173.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 
  6
180.  Zafar  d.bay, 2004  [ Piaff - Zgadula / Fawor ]
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
rider: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
 
  6
190.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 
  9
175.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Kopeć
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 
 10
178.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 
 11
184.  Dekstern  grey, 2006  [ Ekstern - Dalilah / Ganges ]
B/O: Petronius Arabians
rider: Kajetan Ziółkowski
 
 12
177.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Katarzyna Stepczuk
 
   A:   Sue Woodhouse, GB
   B:   Scott Benjamin, US
   C:   Wacław Pruchniewicz, PL
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics