Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
NF PROOF
MOMENT
HORSES RACE
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 2020
Polish Chpt Nat 2019
Polish Chpt Nat 2018
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
BEST HORSES POLISH
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
AHW 89Understanding
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
JOHN SCHIEWE
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
ARABIAN-HORSE-MAGAZI
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat Nat 2002

 

Below you can find the results of the 24th Polish National Arabian Horse Show, held in Janów Podlaski on Saturday 10th of August 2002.

 

   
 Polish National Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Amra2000greyEukaliptusAlbigowaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Wieża Wiatrów2001d.bayGangesWiaźmaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 El Dorada1998greySanadik El Shaklan (DE)Emigrantkaown. Michałów Stud 
 Eskalopka1994greyMonogramm (US)Egzotykaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Emigrant1991greyAraratEmigrantkaown. Michałów Stud 
 Grafik1996greyEukaliptusGaskoniaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Amra2000greyEukaliptusAlbigowaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
 
 

 

   
 Class 1A - yearling fillies 
   
 1
Palmeta  grey, foaled 2001
Ecaho - Pilica / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181719
1919171719
1919171619
91.00
 2
Egzyna  grey, foaled 2001
Eldon - Elganda / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1918171617
1919181618
1919181717
89.00
 3
Kasjopea  grey, foaled 2001
Eldon - Kwestura / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1818181719
1819181718
1817171718
89.00
 4
Altea  bay, foaled 2001
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818181618
1818171618
1818181718
88.00
 5
Ariadne  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Argentyna / Partner
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818171718
1819171619
1718171618
87.67
 6
Giralda  grey, foaled 2001
Eldon - Girlanda / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1918171617
1818171718
1818171617
87.00
 7
Warbia  grey, foaled 2001
Harbin - Włócznia / Borek
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818181617
1818171718
1717171617
86.33
 8
Fila  bay, foaled 2001
Oset - Florena / Palas (SU)
B/O Andrzej Wójtowicz
1817171617
1818171717
1818171617
86.00
 9
Magia  grey, foaled 2001
Ecaho - Meksykanka / El Bak
B/O R. Ankowski
1817171617
1717161617
1717171616
83.67
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 1B - yearling fillies 
   
 1
Wieża Wiatrów  dark bay, foaled 2001
Ganges - Wiaźma / Arbil
B/O SK Michałów
1919181720
1919181720
2019171620
92.67
 2
Wróżka  black, foaled 2001
Ganges - Wipera / Fawor
B/O SK Michałów
1818181719
1919171720
1918171620
90.67
 3
Złota Księga  bay, foaled 2001
Ganges - Zatoka / Arbil
B/O SK Michałów
1818181719
1918181719
1918181719
90.67
 4
Siklawa  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Siewka / Eldon
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818181718
1919171619
1919171719
90.00
 5
Panonia  chestnut, foaled 2001
Eukaliptus - Pilar / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818171618
1818171718
1918181719
88.67
 6
Efuzja  bay, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Elfina / Pamir
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918171618
1818181618
1818171718
88.00
 7
Kleopatra  grey, foaled 2001
Senador (DE) - Kahila IV (DE) / Ibn Bint Inas (HU)
B/O S. Redestowicz
2019181717
1818171617
1818171517
87.33
 8
Pallas-Atena  grey, foaled 2001
Ecaho - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B/O SK Chrcynno-Pałac
1918171718
1818171617
1717171616
86.00
 9
Esperada  bay, foaled 2001
Wachlarz - Ekspertyza / Wermut
B/O Falborek Arabians
1717171717
1717181717
1616171717
84.67
 10
Equerina  brown, foaled 2001
Furiat - Equitana / Aloes
B/O E. Günther & A. Chełminiak
1817171617
1717171617
1717161516
83.33
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 2 - two years old fillies 
   
 1
Amra  grey, foaled 2000
Eukaliptus - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2019181718
1919191719
1918181619
91.67
 2
Galilea  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Georgia / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1919171719
1919181719
1919171719
91.33
 3
Wieża Babel  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Wiaźma / Arbil
B/O SK Michałów
1919181620
1919171620
1918171719
91.00
 4
Egea  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Egna / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919181719
1819181719
1819181718
91.00
 5
Perga  grey, foaled 2000
Emigrant - Pergola / Falsyfikat
B/O SK Michałów
1919181718
1919181718
1818181618
90.00
 6
Emesa  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Etopka / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1818181618
1919181719
1918171718
89.67
 7
Corina-Corina  chestnut, foaled 2000
Dębowiec - Cuma / Eukaliptus
B/O St. Roch Arabians
1919171719
1919171618
1819171618
89.33
 8
Estoria  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919181718
1918171718
1818171618
89.00
 9
Luanda  grey, foaled 2000
Emigrant - Loretta / Wojsław
B/O SK Michałów
1818181618
1919181718
1818181618
89.00
 10
Herca  grey, foaled 2000
Pesal - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O SO Białka
1818171518
1918181619
1918181618
88.33
 11
Preria  bay, foaled 2000
Ararat - Pipi / Banat
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1817181618
1818171718
1818181618
87.67
 12
Artemiza  grey, foaled 2000
Eukaliptus - Argentyna / Partner
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1819171718
1818171618
1817181717
87.67
 13
Flotylka  grey, foaled 2000
Emigrant - Fuma / Monogramm (US)
B/O S. Redestowicz
1817171617
1818171617
1819181717
86.67
 14
Mira  grey, foaled 2000
Sarmata - Minoga / Arbil
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1717171618
1717181618
1717161618
85.00
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Ann Norden, SE
   
   
   
 Class 3 - mares 4-6 years old 
   
 1
El Dorada  grey, foaled 1998
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Emigrantka / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1920181719
2020191719
2020181719
94.00
 2
Olita  grey, foaled 1996
Ecaho - Orawa / Argo
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2020171620
2020171720
2020171720
93.67
 3
Espadrilla  grey, foaled 1997
Monogramm (US) - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
2020181718
1920181619
1920181718
92.33
 4
Emmona  grey, foaled 1998
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O SK Michałów
1918191619
2019181520
1919181720
92.00
 5
Emanda  grey, foaled 1996
Ecaho - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
2020171618
1918171718
2020191817
91.33
 6
Pianosa  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Pinia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918191618
2019191719
1818181719
91.33
 7
Andaluzja  grey, foaled 1998
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Antwerpia / Eternit
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818171618
1920181719
1920181719
91.00
 8
Prudencja  grey, foaled 1997
Emigrant - Pergola / Falsyfikat
B/O SK Michałów
1819181619
1919181618
1919191718
90.67
 9
Hula  grey, foaled 1996
Penthagonn (DE) - Hulanka / Eukaliptus
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: SO Bialka
2019171718
1818171718
1919181719
90.33
 10
Zmowa  grey, foaled 1997
Monogramm (US) - Zguba / Enrilo
B/O SK Michałów
1819171619
1918171719
1919181719
90.33
 11
Fantazja  brown, foaled 1997
Wachlarz - Fanaberia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181518
1919181719
1919181518
90.00
 12
Anegdota  grey, foaled 1997
Eldon - Angola / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918171619
1919181718
1819181718
90.00
 13
Pilar  grey, foaled 1996
Fawor - Pipi / Banat
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919161519
1819171719
1919171620
89.67
 14
Pohulanka  grey, foaled 1996
Pepton - Pestka / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1818171618
1818171618
1818181619
87.67
 15
Nana  bay, foaled 1998
Fawor - Nejtyczanka / Banat
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: A. Najmowicz
1818171618
1717171618
1818181718
87.00
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 4A - mares 7-10 years old 
   
 1
Egzonera  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Egzotyka / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
2020191720
2019191620
2019191719
94.67
 2
Elandra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Erlanda / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
2020181620
1920181720
2020181820
94.67
 3
Eutona  bay, foaled 1994
Etogram - Euterpe / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2019191620
1919181719
2019181619
92.67
 4
Pepesza  grey, foaled 1993
Eukaliptus - Pestka / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2020181719
1919181718
1920181718
92.33
 5
Arabeska  grey, foaled 1993
Eldon - Arina / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918171619
1920181720
2019181719
92.00
 6
Fraskata  grey, foaled 1993
Pers - Frasquita / Ernal
B/O SO Białka
1818171620
1919171720
1918181720
91.00
 7
Embra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O SK Michałów
2020171617
1919171619
1919181718
90.33
 8
Cygarniczka  chestnut, foaled 1994
Monogramm (US) - Cygaretka / Fanatyk
B: SK Michałów / O: Tarus Arabians
1818181519
1818171618
1818171618
87.33
 9
Mansarda  grey, foaled 1995
Wojsław - Matnia / Palas (SU)
B: SK Michałów / O: A. Wojtowicz
1717161519
1817161618
1818171620
86.00
 10
Perturbacja  grey, foaled 1993
Eukaliptus - Petarda / Ernal
B: SK Janów Podlaski / O: K. Gozdzialski
1717171617
1818171717
1818181617
86.00
 11
Emanuela  bay, foaled 1995
Pamir - Emetyka / Europejczyk
B/O A. Majchrzak
1717171617
1616171517
1717171617
83.00
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 4B - mares 7-10 years old 
   
 1
Eskalopka  grey, foaled 1994
Monogramm (US) - Egzotyka / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
2020181620
1920181720
2020181820
94.67
 2
Euskara  grey, foaled 1993
Ararat - Euglena / Banat
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: SO Bialka
2020181620
2020171620
2020181820
94.33
 3
Fallada  chestnut, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Fanaberia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
2019181619
2020181719
2020191720
94.00
 4
Georgia  grey, foaled 1994
Monogramm (US) - Gizela / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Michałów
1920181619
1919171719
1920181719
92.00
 5
Palmira  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Palestra / Penitent
B/O SK Michałów
1819171619
1920171718
2020181719
91.33
 6
Enisia  grey, foaled 1995
Sinus (DE) - Erytrea / Andrut
B: J. Żurowski / O: E. Ciaglo
1918171619
1717161619
1918171720
88.33
 7
Piwnica  grey, foaled 1993
Eldon - Pilina / Eternit
B: SK Janów Podlaski / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818171618
1818181718
1818181618
88.00
 8
Eqviria  grey, foaled 1992
Pers - Equina / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1718171618
1919171617
1818181618
87.33
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 5 - mares 11 years old and older 
   
 1
Gaskonia  grey, foaled 1987
Probat (SE) - Gizela / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Michałów
2020181619
2020181720
2020181619
93.67
 2
Premiera  grey, foaled 1989
Piechur - Premia / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Michałów
2020171619
1920181719
1919181619
92.00
 3
Celna  grey, foaled 1991
Alegro - Ceduła / Bandos
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2019181619
1920181518
1919191618
91.00
 4
Zaleta  grey, foaled 1989
Piechur - Zula / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1918171618
1919181718
1920191719
91.00
 5
Wiaźma  bay, foaled 1991
Arbil - Wizja / El Paso
B/O SK Michałów
1918171620
1918171720
1918171620
90.33
 6
Ernestyna  grey, foaled 1989
Piechur - Erwina / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Michałów
1818191618
1919181617
1919181718
89.67
 7
Eutrofia  grey, foaled 1991
Palas (SU) - Euforia / Bandos
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: SO Bialka
1717171718
1818181618
1918181719
88.33
 8
Wizyta  bay, foaled 1990
Wermut - Wiorsta / Banat
B: SK Kurozwęki / O: Tarus Arabians
1818171618
1818181618
1819181718
88.33
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 6 - stallions 4-8 years old 
   
 1
Grafik  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
2019171719
2019181819
1919191719
93.00
 2
Piaff  grey, foaled 1997
Eldon - Pipi / Banat
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191720
1919181719
1918191620
92.67
 3
Emrod  grey, foaled 1997
Emigrant - Empressa / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1920171719
1919181819
2019181718
92.33
 4
Piber  grey, foaled 1996
Pamir - Pilina / Eternit
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181619
1919181819
1918181719
91.67
 5
Album  bay, foaled 1995
Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191818
1919181819
1918181618
91.67
 6
Esperanto  chestnut, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Esperanca / Set
B/O SK Michałów
1919191718
1918181718
1920181818
91.67
 7
Ostragon  grey, foaled 1994
Pers - Osełka / Palas (SU)
B/O SO Białka
1919171620
1818171620
1818181720
90.33
 8
Ferryt  black, foaled 1998
Wachlarz - Fortissima / Fawor
B/O SK Michałów
1919181620
1918171719
1818171619
90.00
 9
Emon  grey, foaled 1996
Pers - Emoza / Ernal
B: SO Białka / O: I. Zawadzka, T. Sobierajski
1817181818
1818171718
1818181718
88.67
 10
Plagiat  grey, foaled 1997
Batyskaf - Perforacja / Ernal
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818171618
1818171718
1818181718
88.00
 11
Czif  grey, foaled 1995
Gabaryt - Catalina / El Paso
B: J. Żurowski / O: E. Ciaglo
1717181616
1818171617
1818171717
85.67
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
   
 Class 7- stallions 9 years old and older 
   
 1
Emigrant  grey, foaled 1991
Ararat - Emigrantka / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919181619
1920181719
1920191819
93.00
 2
Balon  grey, foaled 1979
Gwarny - Ballada / Partner
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
2019181718
1919181818
1818181717
90.67
 3
Harbin  grey, foaled 1993
Eukaliptus - Halfa / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919171619
1919181719
1818181718
90.33
 4
Ar-Rahman  grey, foaled 1990
Aleppo - Arabella / Fason
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1717171617
1817171617
1817181617
85.00
   A:   Sheikh Hamad bin Ali Al-Thani, QA
   B:   Ann Norden, SE
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

 

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics