Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
ECAHO
NF PROOF
MUSCAT
NARIADNI
MOMENT OF VALOR
WIKING
HORSES RACE
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 2020
Polish Chpt Nat 2019
Polish Chpt Nat 2018
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
BEST HORSES POLISH
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
AHW 89Understanding
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
JOHN SCHIEWE
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
ARABIAN-HORSE-MAGAZI
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
TUTTO ARABI
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat Nat 2006

 

 

   
 Polish National Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Sefora2005greyEksternSawantkaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Emandoria2004greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Emandaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Gaskonia1987greyProbat (SE)Gizelaown. Michałów Stud 
 Emanda1996greyEcahoEmanacjaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Gaspar1998greyEmigrantGaskoniaown. Michałów Stud 
 Grafik1996greyEukaliptusGaskoniaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Gaskonia1987greyProbat (SE)Gizelaown. Michałów Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
10.  Sefora  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Sawantka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.019.016.019.0
B20.019.018.016.020.0
C19.019.017.016.019.0
92.00
  2
8.  Eksterna  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Emanta / Pamir
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A20.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.015.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.00
  3
9.  Emiriona  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Emmona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.017.015.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C18.019.018.017.019.0
88.33
  4
7.  Echo Afrodyta  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: K. Poszepczyński
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
88.00
  5
2.  Biruta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bajada / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B19.019.017.015.017.0
C18.019.018.015.016.0
86.67
  6
5.  Gaja Selene  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: K. Poszepczyński
A18.018.018.015.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
86.67
  7
4.  Pereja  chestnut, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Parella / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.017.015.018.0
B17.018.016.015.016.0
C18.019.017.016.018.0
86.00
  8
6.  Epiaffa  chestnut, foaled 2005
Piaff - Erudytka / Emigrant
B/O: M Arabians
A17.016.017.014.017.0
B18.017.018.015.017.0
C17.017.017.014.017.0
82.67
  9
1.  Prezencja  grey, foaled 2005
Murat-Nur - Pikla / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A17.016.017.015.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.017.016.015.017.0
82.67
 10
3.  Elsona  chestnut, foaled 2005
Western - Elaka / Avangard (SU)
B/O: Renata Tyrka-Fortuna & Władysław Fortuna
A17.017.017.016.016.0
B17.017.017.015.016.0
C16.016.017.015.016.0
81.67
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Peter Upton, GB
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   

   
 Class 1B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
14.  Pinta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.018.0
90.33
  2
12.  Agusta  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.017.016.018.0
89.67
  3
16.  Altamira  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
89.67
  4
15.  Cenoza  chestnut, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Celna / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
88.33
  5
18.  Wieża Snów  chestnut, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Wieża Babel / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.015.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.019.017.016.019.0
88.00
  6
11.  Herlina  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
87.00
  7
17.  Amiga  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Amra / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.015.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.67
  8
13.  Adelina  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Anakonda / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.016.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
85.00
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Peter Upton, GB
   C:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   
   

   
 Class 2:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
32.  Emandoria  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emanda / Ecaho
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.020.018.017.019.0
B19.020.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
92.00
  2
22.  Ejrene  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emocja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.015.019.0
90.33
  3
25.  Pistoria  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Palmira / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.018.017.018.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  4
34.  Ekina  chestnut, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.019.017.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.017.016.019.0
89.33
  5
31.  Pernila  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.017.017.019.0
B18.019.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
89.00
  6
26.  Norma  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Nina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  7
29.  Eudora  grey, foaled 2004
Piaff - Euzetia / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
88.33
  8
19.  Perolia  brown, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pereira / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.019.017.016.018.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.017.016.018.0
88.33
  9
33.  El Medina  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - El Dorada / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
 10
23.  Elwinga  black, foaled 2004
HS Pirandelo (GB) - Elekcja / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.019.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.019.0
87.67
 11
30.  Wilda  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C17.018.017.016.018.0
87.00
 12
28.  Anilla  grey, foaled 2004
Pesal - Andaluzja / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.67
 13
27.  Cymra  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.015.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C17.018.017.015.018.0
85.67
 14
20.  Eklemira  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C18.018.018.017.018.0
85.67
 15
21.  Turkmenka  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Tartinka / Borek
B/O: Radosław Ciągło
A18.017.017.016.016.0
B17.017.017.015.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
83.67
   A:   Peter Upton, GB
   B:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 3A:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
35.  Alhambra  grey, foaled 2002
Ecaho - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C19.019.018.015.019.0
91.33
  2
37.  Palanga  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Panika / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.020.018.016.019.0
B19.019.017.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  3
40.  Missouri  bay, foaled 2002
Wachlarz - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A19.018.018.015.019.0
B19.019.019.017.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  4
39.  Gailardia  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Girlanda / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.017.018.0
B19.018.018.017.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  5
41.  Wieżyca  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Wipera / Fawor
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.020.0
90.00
  6
43.  Wieża Marzeń  dark bay, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Wiaźma / Arbil
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B19.018.019.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
89.67
  7
44.  Bellanda  black, foaled 2002
Pilot - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.017.015.018.0
B19.018.018.016.017.0
C19.019.019.016.019.0
89.00
  8
42.  Andromeda  grey, foaled 2002
Eldon - Aneksja / Balon
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.017.015.020.0
B18.018.017.015.019.0
C18.018.017.016.020.0
88.67
  9
45.  Eumenida  grey, foaled 2002
Eldon - Euzetia / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.015.019.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.00
 10
36.  Ewitacja  chestnut, foaled 2002
Ganges - Ewunia / Etogram
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.016.0
C19.019.017.016.017.0
86.33
 11
38.  Gracea  dark bay, foaled 2002
Etogram - Gratka / Arbil
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B18.017.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
85.33
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Peter Upton, GB
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 3B:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
46.  Palmeta  grey, foaled 2001
Ecaho - Pilica / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C20.019.018.016.019.0
92.00
  2
54.  Emesa  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Etopka / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B20.019.019.017.019.0
C20.019.019.016.018.0
92.00
  3
50.  Siklawa  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Siewka / Eldon
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.019.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
90.00
  4
47.  Efuzja  bay, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Elfina / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.018.0
89.33
  5
48.  Ariadne  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Argentyna / Partner
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  6
55.  Herca  grey, foaled 2000
Pesal - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.015.019.0
B18.018.017.015.019.0
C19.018.017.016.019.0
87.67
  7
53.  Et Cetera  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Escoveda / Pamir
B: Michałów Stud / O: A. & K. Rybczyńscy
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  8
49.  Panonia  chestnut, foaled 2001
Eukaliptus - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.018.015.018.0
B18.017.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.33
  9
52.  Wieruszka  grey, foaled 2000
Fernando - Warszula / Palas (SU)
B: Michałów Stud / O: A. & K. Rybczyńscy
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.33
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Peter Upton, GB
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 4:   7-10 years old mares 
   
  1
65.  Emanda  grey, foaled 1996
Ecaho - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B20.020.019.017.019.0
C19.020.018.017.019.0
93.00
  2
61.  Pianosa  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Pinia / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B20.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.020.0
92.00
  3
59.  Emmona  grey, foaled 1998
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.015.019.0
B19.020.019.016.019.0
C20.020.018.016.019.0
92.00
  4
62.  Espadrilla  grey, foaled 1997
Monogramm (US) - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.018.015.018.0
B20.020.019.016.018.0
C19.020.018.016.018.0
91.33
  5
64.  Pilar  grey, foaled 1996
Fawor - Pipi / Banat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.018.015.019.0
B19.019.018.015.020.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  6
60.  Andaluzja  grey, foaled 1998
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Antwerpia / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.017.018.0
90.00
  7
57.  Elgina  grey, foaled 1999
Ekstern - Egna / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  8
58.  Altona  grey, foaled 1999
Eukaliptus - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.017.015.018.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
87.67
  9
63.  Melonia  grey, foaled 1996
Batyskaf - Meta / Partner
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
87.33
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 5:   11 years old and older mares 
   
  1
72.  Gaskonia  grey, foaled 1987
Probat (SE) - Gizela / Palas (SU)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.020.018.016.020.0
B20.020.018.016.020.0
C19.020.018.016.020.0
93.67
  2
66.  Embra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.019.018.016.020.0
B19.020.018.016.019.0
C19.020.018.017.020.0
93.00
  3
68.  Kwestura  chestnut, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Kwesta / Pesennik (SU)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.017.016.019.0
B20.020.019.017.020.0
C19.020.018.016.019.0
93.00
  4
70.  Eutona  bay, foaled 1994
Etogram - Euterpe / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.016.020.0
C19.020.018.016.020.0
92.00
  5
69.  Zagrobla  grey, foaled 1994
Monogramm (US) - Zguba / Enrilo
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.019.017.019.0
92.00
  6
71.  Eutrofia  grey, foaled 1991
Palas (SU) - Euforia / Bandos
B: Kurozwęki Stud / O: SO Białka
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B19.018.017.016.019.0
C19.018.018.017.020.0
90.33
  7
67.  Egzonera  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Egzotyka / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.015.019.0
B19.018.019.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Peter Upton, GB
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 6:   4-8 years old stallions 
   
  1
86.  Gaspar  grey, foaled 1998
Emigrant - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.020.019.016.019.0
B19.020.018.016.019.0
C19.020.019.016.020.0
93.33
  2
85.  Aslan  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.017.020.0
B19.019.019.017.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
92.33
  3
76.  Poganin  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Pohulanka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.020.019.015.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  4
74.  Esparto  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.019.016.018.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
91.00
  5
78.  Perseusz  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.019.016.018.0
B19.019.019.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  6
84.  Esculap  grey, foaled 1999
Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B18.018.018.016.020.0
C18.018.018.017.019.0
90.33
  7
77.  Eurykles  grey, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.017.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.017.018.0
90.00
  8
81.  Salar  grey, foaled 2000
Ecaho - Saba / Etat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B19.020.018.016.018.0
C18.019.018.015.018.0
89.33
  9
80.  Alwaro  grey, foaled 2000
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B19.019.019.016.017.0
C18.018.018.017.018.0
88.67
 10
73.  Epicentrum  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Escalona / Eldon
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.67
 11
79.  Piwosz  grey, foaled 2001
Arbil - Piwnica / Eldon
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A19.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.019.017.016.018.0
87.33
 12
82.  Piorunek  grey, foaled 2000
Pluto - Piniola / Borysław
B: D. Stabiszewska / O: R. Tyrka-Fortuna & W. Fortuna
A17.017.018.016.016.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.015.017.0
84.00
 13
75.  Gniew  bay, foaled 2001
Wiek - Głowica / Pepi
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: R. Rudziński
A16.016.017.016.017.0
B17.017.018.016.018.0
C17.016.017.016.018.0
84.00
   A:   Peter Upton, GB
   B:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 7:   9 years old and older stallions 
   
  1
89.  Grafik  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.017.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.020.0
92.00
  2
91.  Album  bay, foaled 1995
Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
91.00
  3
92.  Ostragon  grey, foaled 1994
Pers - Osełka / Palas (SU)
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B18.018.019.016.020.0
C18.018.019.016.020.0
91.00
  4
88.  Emrod  grey, foaled 1997
Emigrant - Empressa / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.020.0
90.33
  5
90.  Piber  grey, foaled 1996
Pamir - Pilina / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.017.019.0
89.67
  6
87.  Major  grey, foaled 1997
Batyskaf - Meta / Partner
B: Białka Stud / O: A. Wójtowicz
A17.017.018.015.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
86.67
   A:   Sylvie Eberhardt, DE
   B:   Urs Aeschbacher, CH
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics