Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
NF PROOF
MOMENT
HORSES RACE
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 2020
Polish Chpt Nat 2019
Polish Chpt Nat 2018
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
BEST HORSES POLISH
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
AHW 89Understanding
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
JOHN SCHIEWE
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
ARABIAN-HORSE-MAGAZI
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


                                                                 POLISH NATIONAL 2018

 

 Yearling Colts (Class 4A)

1 st  ERANTIS  91.83 
2 nd  PARILLUS  91.33 
3 rd  ERMITAGE  91.17 
4 th  APLAUS  90.17 
5 th  PIRENO  89.50 
6 th  ORLANDO  89.17  won by move 
7 th  BELMARI  89.17 

8 th  KORS  88.67

 Print as PDF

 

 1 st  EL VALENTINO  93.00 

2 nd  GALLIUS  91.50 
3 rd  AMES JR  91.00 

4 th  DEXCALIBUR  88.83

5 th  PIEKNY PAN  88.50

 Print as PDF

 3 Years Old Colts (Class 6)

 1 st  PSYCHE KREON  90.83 

2 nd  EMPOWER  90.33 

3 rd  WOSTOK  89.50

 Print as PDF

 4-6 Years Old Stallions (Class 10)

 1 st  PARIS  92.17  won by type 

2nd  MORION  92.17 
3 rd  PSYCHE ULL  91.33 
4 th  PITAWAL  91.00  won by type 
5 th  ZLOTY MEDAL  91.00 

PISTOLERO  Absent

 Print as PDF

 7 Years Old and Older Stallions (Class 11)

 1 st  POMIAN  92.00 

2 nd  ALMANZOR  91.50 
3 rd  ETERNAL  91.00 

4 th  WARES  88.50

 Print as PDF

 

 Yearling Fillies (Class 1A)

1 st  ENCARINA  91.83 
2 nd  CHAOS NEFRETETE  91.50 
3 rd  EL ELLA  91.33  won by type 
4 th  EL GOTTA  91.33 
5 th  DIODORA  90.83 
6 th  GIGI GIRL  89.67 
7 th  EL SAFIJA  89.00 

8 th  PILA  88.83

 Print as PDF

 Yearling Fillies (Class 1B)

1 st  PASCUALA  92.33 
2 nd  EL BELLISIMA  91.83 
3 rd  EMANITIA  91.67 
4 th  BENONA  90.83 
5 th  SHANSON F  90.50 
6 th  WALENTIA  89.67 

7 th  BEMOLA  89.00

 Print as PDF

 2 Years Old Fillies (Class 2)

1 st  ESCOTIA  92.83 
2 nd  ARANTELLA  92.67 
3 rd  TACJANA  91.50 
4 th  WIOSENNA ROZA  90.67 
5 th  ETRUZJA  89.50 
6 th  PINASA PS  87.33 

EDUARDA  Absent

 Print as PDF

 3 Years Old Fillies (Class 3)

1 st  EMANOLLA  93.33 
2 nd  ATAKAMA  92.50 
3 rd  CEFRENA  92.17 
4 th  POGANINKA  91.33
5 th  GAJA EUROPA  90.33 

6 th  PRAGA  89.67

 Print as PDF

 4-6 Years Old Mares (Class 7)

1 st  GALERIDA  93.33 
2 nd  WILDONA  91.83 
3 rd  ALSA  91.67 
4 th  ADELITA  91.00 
5 th  ESTAMA  90.67  won by type 
6 th  EL OMARISSA  90.67 
7 th  PERFORIA  90.17 
8 th  KALAHARI  89.50 

9 th  ALPINA  89.00

 Print as PDF

 

7-10 Years Old Mares (Class 8)
 
1 st  ECHO AURORA  91.67 
2 nd  PYRRA  91.50 
3 rd  EGIRIA  91.17  won by type 
4 th  ZIGI ZANA  91.17 
5 th  ENTEGA  90.83 
6 th  NEDAL AL KHALEDIAH  89.67 
BERNADETTA  Absent

NASIM AL KHALEDIAH  Absent

 Print as PDF

 

 

Junior Females Championship (Class 12)
 
GOLD  EMANOLLA  21.00
SILVER  EL BELLISIMA  15.00
BRONZE  ENCARINA  12.00
TOP 5  PASCUALA  7.00
TOP 5  ESCOTIA  4.00  won by class score
TOP 5  ATAKAMA  4.00
TOP 5  CHAOS NEFRETETE  1.00
PARANTELLA

 Junior Males Championship (Class 13)

GOLD  GALERIDA  21.00
SILVER  WILDONA  16.00
BRONZE  ZAGROBLA  13.00
TOP 5  ECHO AURORA  8.00
TOP 5  PYRRA  4.00

TOP 5  ELLISEINA  2.00

 Print as PDF

 

Senior Males Championship (Class 15)
 
GOLD  MORION  22.00
SILVER  PARIS  15.00
BRONZE  POMIAN  13.00
TOP 5  ALMANZOR  10.00

end

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics