Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
ECAHO
NF PROOF
MUSCAT
NARIADNI
MOMENT OF VALOR
WIKING
HORSES RACE
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2022
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 2020
Polish Chpt Nat 2019
Polish Chpt Nat 2018
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
BEST HORSES POLISH
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
AHW 89Understanding
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
JOHN SCHIEWE
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
ARABIAN-HORSE-MAGAZI
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
TUTTO ARABI
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


                                                                    Polish National Arabian Horse Show 2022  

 

 JUDGES

  

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

BEST IN SHOW 2022 : EL ESMERA

photo : S.Illenda 
El ESMERA (Sahm El Arab x Esmeraldia/ QR Marc)
Gold Champion Senior Mare
Best in Show Horse
Breeder / owner : Michałów Stud

Handler : Paweł Syliwoniuk 

 

Friday 12 of August 2022

 

 

DELIKT ( Morion x Diara by Eryks)

 

Yearling Colts (Class 4A)

1 st 50 – DELIKT (Morion)  89.80
2 nd49 – FOGGIRO (Morion)  89.70
3 rd53 – EVALION ZALIA  89.30
4 th51 – PAMINO  88.80
5 th 48 – WILL KL  88.50
52 – ELAREN   Absent
 

 

 

 

 

   

EL MEDAR ( (Shanghai E.A. x El Emeera (PL) by Ekstern (PL))

Photo : Karolina Misztal 

 

EL MEDAR ( (Shanghai E.A. x El Emeera (PL) by Ekstern (PL))

Photo : Ewa Imielska-Hebda 

 

 Yearling Colts (Class 4B)


1 st 9 – EL MEDAR  92.00
2 nd 58 – AL NARCISO  90.10
3 rd 120 – ELON KL  89.30
4 th 57 – LARGO KL  89.20
5 th 55 – FENRIR  88.80
6 th 56 – PALATON  87.70
54 – NISSER BABEL   Absent 

 

 

 

 

EL BRILLO (Morion - El Larinera by  Empire)

 

 

 

   

EL BRILLO (Morion - El Larinera by Empire)

photo M.Zamarska

 

EL BRILLO (Morion - El Larinera by Empire)

photo M.Zamarska

 

2 Years Old Colts (Class 5)

VIDEO

1 st 65 –NAHIL AL KHALEDIAH  90.90 won by mv
2 nd 67 – EL BRILLO (MORION) .  90.90
3 rd 66 – PERLAF ZALIA  89.90
4 th 60 – WIZARD KL  88.50
5 th 63 – AGADEZ  88.20
6 th62 – CHITON  88.00
7 th 61 – AD MAGIC  87.60
64 – ELWIRON  Absent   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

CHICAGO ( (Wortex Kalliste x Calatea by Ekstern)

Photo: M.Zamarska

 

CHICAGO ( (Wortex Kalliste x Calatea by Ekstern)

Photo: M.Zamarska

3 Years Old Colts (Class 6)

VIDEO

1 st 68 – CHICAGO  90.80
2 nd 70 – WIRTON GA  89.40
3 rd 72 – PANDEROS (MORION)  88.30
4 th 69 – CELADON (POGROM)  87.60
71 – EL GRIGIO  Absent 

 

 

 

 

Ptolemeusz (Zloty Medal x Parmana by Al Maaram)

Photo : Karolina Misztal 

 

Stallions 4-6 Years Old (Class 10)

VIDEO

1 st 103 – PTOLEMEUSZ  (Zloty Medal ) 91.10
2 nd 110 – AMES JR  90.50
3 rd 109 – ERANTIS  89.90WON BY TYPE
4 th 106 – PETRUS PA (Ekstern)   89.90
5 th 107 – ESTORIUS F  89.40
6 th 108 – BELMARI (El Omari)  88.50
104 – PALERT  Absent
105 – PRINS  Absent 

 

 

 

 

ZLOTY MEDAL ( Qr Marc x Zagrobla by Monogramm)

Photo : Karolina Misztal   

 

Stallions 7+ Years Old (Class 11)

VIDEO

1 st 111 – ZLOTY MEDAL (QR Marc )  91.40
2 nd 112 – PSYCHE KERET  91.30
3 rd 121 – CAMAL GALIB (EQUATOR) 87.10
4 th 113 – DEURON  85.80
114 – ALERT  Absent 

 

 

 

 

                                                                               Saturday 13 of August 2022 

 

 

BELLE MIA ( Morion x Beira by Pogrom )

 

Yearling Fillies (Class 1A)

VIDEO

1 st 7 – ERI STARRA  90.70
2 nd 5 – BELLA ROSE.  90.30
3 rd 6 – BELLA MIA (MORION)  89.80
4 th 3 – MAGNOLIA.  89.40
5 th 2 – PROSA KL  89.00
6 th 8 – AL AYALA88.90  Tie in resolution
6 th 9 – BELLUCI88.90  Tie in resolution
1 – ZADORRA MAGIC GT  Absent
4 – ABELLA  Absent 

 

 

 

 

LA BONITA ( Dominic C x Lakonia by Chimeryk) 

Photo : Karolina Misztal 

 

 

 

LA BONITA (Dominic M x Lakonia by Chimeryk) 

with alongside the director of Janow Podlaski Mr Lucjan Cichosz

photo S.Illenda 

 

 

 

Yearling Fillies (Class 1B)

VIDEO

1 st  16 – LABONITA  90.80
2 nd 11 – DRIADA  89.20
3 rd 12 – BRODIA  89.10 won by type
4 th 15 – NEZHA BLACKLADY  89.10
5 th 13 – PERA KL  89.00
6 th 17 – POEMA PALADIA  88.80
7 th 10 – PUSTYNIA SERC  88.60
8 th 18 – GRANETA  88.30
9 th 14 – EMANDOLLA  87.80 

 

 

 

Yearling Fillies (Class 1C)

VIDEO

1 st 23 – WIEZA UCZUC ( Medalion)  91.30

2 nd 19 – MAHIMA (El Omari)   90.40
3 rd 26 – MANDORIA  90.10
4 th 22 – BELLARIA  89.90
5 th 24 – AMARILLA  89.70
6 th 25 – EXTINA ZALIA  89.40
7 th 20 – ZLOTA AURA  (Morion) 89.30
8 th 21 – FLAMORIA (Morion)   88.00
9 th 27 – ELITA.  87.00

 

 

 

 

 

EL MARIELLA (Morion - El Marina by Ganges)

Photo : Karolina Misztal 

 

2 Years Old Fillies (Class 2)

 VIDEO

1 st 31 – BOGINI ROZ PA (MORION)  91.40
2 nd 37 – EL MARIELLA (MORION)  91.20
3 rd 30 – ESELAJA M  91.10
4 th 35 – ZLOTA MYSL  (EQUATOR) 90.60
5 th 36 – DE QUEEN OF LIFE  89.90
6 th 119 – PIANISSA KL  89.50
7 th 34 – ESTYMACJA FA  88.90
8 th 28 – WIEZA RASHEEMA KL  88.30
9 th 33 – CENDOZA  88.10
10 th 29 – ASCALONA  87.90
11 th 38 – PERLOWA DAMA  87.80
32 – KACHETIA P  Alame 

 

 

 

 

EL MEDIDA ( (Morion x El Medara by Shanghai )

 3 Years Old Fillies (Class 3)

VIDEO

1 st 47 – EL MEDIDA (MORION)  92.10
2 nd 40 – ECHO ANASTAZJA  91.90
3 rd 43 – EL MADERA (MORION)  91.70
4 th 45 – EDICOLA90.20  won by type
5 th 39 – MELAROSA GA  90.20
6 th 41 – ESPIRACJA  (MORION)  90.10
7 th 46 – OPHRAH  89.90
8 th 42 – PELIFETTA (MORION)  89.00
44 – ESOLA  Absent 

 

 

  

EL ESMERA (Sahm El Arab x Esmeraldia by Qr Marc)

Photo : Karolina Misztal 

93pts: Type 4x20 Mov 4x20
top of the show
only horse to have 8x 20
His mother ESMERALDIA Sold in FRANCE ...

 

Mares 4-6 Years Old (Class 7A) 

VIDEO

1 st 73 – EL ESMERA  93.00
2 nd 74 – WILDANOVA  91.70
3 rd 76 – PRINCELA  89.90
4 th 78 – PARADNICA (POMIAN)  89.70
5 th 77 – ELGAROLIA   (EL OMARI) 89.40
75 – ALMORA  Absent 

 

 

  

 

ENCARINA ( Ascot DD x Eneria by Qr Marc)

Photo : Illenda 

 

Mares 4-6 Years Old (Class 7B) 

 

VIDEO

1 st 83 – EVETT MAGIC  91.60
2 nd 79 – ECHO ASTERIA  91.30
3 rd 84 – PARANTELLA  90.60
4 th 80 – ENCARINA  90.5  0won by type
5 th 81 – PILA  90.50
6 th 82 – PASCUALA  90.10 

 

 

 

 

Adelita (Kahil Al Shaqab - Altamira by Ekstern)

Photo : Ewa Imielska-Hebda 

Mares 7-10 Years Old (Class 8A)

 

1 st 91 – PRUNELLA  92.00
2 nd 87 – ADELITA  91.20
3 rd 89 – ELWITA  90.60  won by type
4 th 86 – PAMINA (POGROM)  90.60
5 th 90 – EL MEDONIA  90.40
6 th 85 – PREGOLA  90.30
7 th 88 – HELINA  88.50
 

 

 

 

 

 

PATRIA ( Edenc x Palmeta by Ecaho)

 

Mares 7-10 Years Old (Class 8B)

VIDEO

1 st 96 – PATRIA (EDEN C)  90.40
2 nd 94 – EKSANA  90.10
3 rd 97 – PATANGA  89.60
4 th 95 – PATERNA (EDEN C)  89.10won by type
5 th 93 – FLANTI  89.10
98 – HULINA  lame
92 – BAMBINA  Absent 

 

 

 

 

PERMARIA ( Esparto x Perolia by Gazal)

Photo : Ewa Imielska-Hebda 

 

Mares 11+ Years Old (Class 9)

VIDEO

1 st 102 – ZIGI ZANA (QR MARC)  91.10  won by type
2 nd 99 – PERMARIA ( ESPARTO)  91.10
3 rd 100 – EL FADA  (EKSTERN) 89.70
4 th 101 – BERNADETTA (GANGES) 89.60
 

 

 

Yearling Fillies Championship (Class YFC)
 
 
GOLD – LABONITA
SILVER – BELLA ROSE.
BRONZE – BELLA MIA
11 – DRIADA
7 – ERI STARRA
19 – MAHIMA
23 – WIEZA UCZUC
26 – MANDORIAT ie in resolution
12 – BRODIA

 

 

 

Yearling Colts Championship (Class YCC)
 

GOLD – EL MEDAR
SILVER – ELON KL
BRONZE – AL NARCISO
50 – DELIKT
49 – FOGGIRO
53 – EVALION ZALIA
 
 

 

 

 

EL MEDIDA ( (Morion x El Medara by Shanghai )

Photo : Karolina Misztal 


 
Junior Fillies Championship (Class JFC)


GOLD – EL MEDIDA
SILVER– EL MARIELLA
BRONZE – BOGINI ROZ PA
40 – ECHO ANASTAZJA 

 

 Junior Colts Championship (Class JCC)


GOLD – NAHIL AL KHALEDIAH
SILVER– EL BRILLO.
BRONZE – CHICAGO
70 – WIRTON GA

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL ESMERA (Sahm El Arab - Esmeraldia by QR Marc)

 

 

 

 

   

EL ESMERA (Sahm El Arab - Esmeraldia by QR Marc)

With Handler Pawell - Photo: M.Zamarska

 

EL ESMERA (Sahm El Arab - Esmeraldia by QR Marc)

photo M.Zamarska

 
Senior Mares Championship (Class SMC)


GOLD – EL ESMERA
SILVER – PRUNELLA
BRONZE– EVETT MAGIC
74 – WILDANOVA
102 – ZIGI ZANA
79 – ECHO ASTERIA
87 – ADELITA
94 – EKSANA
96 – PATRIA
99 – PERMARIA 

 

 

 

ZLOTY MEDAL (QR Marc - Złota Orda/Pesal)
Photo : Ewa Imielska-Hebda 
 

 

 

Ptolemeusz (Zloty medal x Parmana by Al Maraam) & Ames JR (Psytadel x Altara by Gazal)

photo : S.Illenda

 

 

Senior Stallions Championship (Class SSC)


GOLD – PSYCHE KERET
SILVER – PTOLEMEUSZ
BRONZE – AMES JR
111 – ZLOTY MEDAL

 

 

 

 
end 

TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics